Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026440008462221113524
Winter 202611731015725640833916
Winter 202500000000000
Fall 2025119200181216441342957
Winter 202511740014897643340713
Winter 2025 A Division Champions
Fall 20241155101181804104251
Winter 20241183001682794705533
Fall 202311830016865045748336
Fall 2023 B Division Champions
Winter 202311722016945546130139
Fall 202211650012634937933314
Winter 20228800016734132623732
Winter 2022 A Division Champions
Fall 202184400848432532495
Totals10873314015085561542213891240
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicholas Perron109290137427522624159
Sebastien Lalonde7953891421054023
Josh Primeau6285541390051815
Nicky Soucy537659135304627
Drake Cassidy674581126203217
Nicolas Hubert434933822231010
Austin Perron17413071203025
Denis Perron27293766301215
Roger Lavoie243518531041012
Joelle Cretes70222042302413
Chantal St Laurent1321204100168
Rachel Bolzon1922133530104
Sean Mullan1219153421126
Jason Perrigo1317143110021
Elsie Jahn2115112600146
Madison Ala219152400144
Ashley Clow101181900203
Sophia W116111700004
Mark Haulena31141500204
Jake Hardwick4671300001
Alex Perron3641000062
Tim Squires454900203
Mykala Myre244810003
Andre Kelly953800140
Heather Patterson1043700000
Amanda Mikelsons1043700000
Patrick Lemay333600020
Dan Ballem214500000
Xavier Demers122400001
Warren Gies122400002
Tegan Stairs113400003
JP Donnelly140400000
Joëlle Crêtes331400000
Gabriel Grimard112300000
Evan Primeau111200000
Pat Portelance120200000
Mitch Lowe220200020
Sophia Weber101100000
Benjamin Aube110100000
Corrina Yuen101100000
Karine Cretes100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
JF Paquet31-2103.3312491.940003
Dom Giroux11-044.002483.330000
Jonathan Monette1813-5804.4448183.3703808
Steph Portelance55-0244.8017185.960107
Stephane Portelance74-3355.0026586.790208
Martin Weaver95-4455.0024481.560206
Matt Mossop11-055.003686.110000
Russell Latham2820-81435.1198085.4109026
Phil Laurenco21-1115.505580.000000
Alex Paquette3423-112056.03144985.8514027
Chris Trubiani22-0147.005675.000301
Adam Al-Kadri21-1147.009685.420300
Jean-Francois Paquet10-177.004584.440000
Sebastian Guy10-188.002568.000000