Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230042429205153-5
Winter 2026111010020732536121148
Winter 2026 C Division Champions
Fall 202511380065478389385-24
Totals271512003015113295574919
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jamie Gage20232245102016
Chris Gray24311041200213
Dave Martyniuk16221436101108
Rob Hunter2219143310124
Gavin Forcade2112112310361
Terry Dagenais1113102311106
Darian Scherbluk17671300180
Sam Khouri8741100002
Dave Maurice952700080
Mel Dagenais1116700000
Matt Chau432500223
Sebastien Mercier213400000
Max Gagnon130300000
Simon Landreville211200000
Ashley Clow311200002
Claudia Bellehumeur311200000
Deborah Burke301100000
Chris A Hamilton110100000
Abby Lavigne1101100000
Justin Otis200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Justin Lewis2012-8984.9060883.8812011
Chris Keelty10-177.003680.560000
Andy Hoang51-4448.8018175.690003