Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Veda Loknath41142627911486.8075.7010117
2Felix Boucher36132324412386.7880.2900017
3Craig Macdonald318222069556.6578.4300415
4Mark Legari89365358526336.5777.7810546
5Dan Trudeau49252430414086.2078.4100036
6Liam Cooke2410141487246.1779.5600313
7James Spottswood281891569725.5783.9500219
8Brian Burley236171285855.5778.121010
9Luc Lafleur39162321611205.5480.7111126
10Jeff Moreau40162421912445.4782.4010215
11Justin Gaudreault208121065735.3081.500002
12Patrick Peladeau81354642218255.2176.8810210
13Lyle Whitfield211471085595.1480.6810021
14Carlo De Marinis99445550833315.1384.75401584
15Marcel Fournier55223328016335.0982.850036
16Joel Legault241681216245.0480.6100119
17Matt Mossop309211478314.9082.3100121
18Chris Cox3314191619474.8883.0000110
19Carl Lavictoire241591176264.8881.3110013
20Al Villeneuve235181117084.8384.3200013
21Andy Hoang3215181519704.7284.4310019
22Matt Tanguay95425344827574.7283.7530323
23Shawn Hamilton289191328574.7184.6000018
24Tim Saturno227151035844.6882.360009
25Sam Mansour47202721311344.5381.223016
26Dylan Cundell231581047264.5285.6710215
27Michel Blondeau20911875094.3582.910004
28Tim Kreuk2311121007514.3586.6800123
29Joey Tanga156609567641764.3383.8160153
30Alex Cousineau44242018911024.3082.8500212
31Steve Martin130567455239524.2586.0320189
32Tyler Kelleher53282522215864.1986.0040026
33Sebastien Guy2717101137434.1984.7920016
34Jacob Schryburt48291920013484.1785.1610159
35Kevin Seguin241014996684.1285.1800017
36Shawn Blais3321111359654.0986.0100010
37Demis Racine67462127417914.0984.7020010
38Phil Bolduc2510151027414.0886.2310012
39Chris Tessier2912171189484.0787.5500031
40Guillaume Auger47153219114924.0687.2000250
41Brent Miller21138845524.0084.7810010
42Phil Bolduc50212919915293.9886.9810226
43Mario Chevalier130765451338973.9586.8430454
44Alex Paquette147786956847673.8688.08807123
45Ryan Dickie22913855763.8685.2410013
46Mario Arruda83443932027503.8688.3610286
47Andrew Riff25212013096772623.8486.681107184
48Darren Boyce261313998613.8188.5020040
49Marc Lacasse53233019915493.7587.1520423
50Julien Duval77522428420293.6986.0080196
51Marty Leury24177887023.6787.4600217
52Darren Hayes271710987733.6387.3220022
53Dom Giroux251411906873.6086.9020017
54Mikael Gaumond3220121137263.5384.441049
55Riel Ouimet80354527324543.4188.8870277
56David Holt271512928553.4189.2430035
57Stephane Hutt63293421417353.4087.6740247
58Steve Toste23185756563.2688.5700317
59Stephane Portelance2692006886586203.2289.9716010301
60Marc Mauviel98584031428333.2088.9260195
61Ray Pelletier201010644073.2084.280007