Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Dan Spence322481119603.4788.4410324
2Justin Lewis20128986084.9083.8810211
3Jeff Squires34231116810844.9484.5010420
4Russell Latham2921814610055.0385.4700926
5Adam Al-Kadri45311422715215.0485.08201333
6Paul Taillefer33231016710135.0683.510022
7Fraser Harvey-Ridout52331928017635.3884.1220735
8Dan Ballem117763963739975.4484.06401970
9Alex Paquette50361428120185.6286.0810740
10Eric Carbonneau41192225016196.1084.5610730
11Natasha Plourde2615101629036.2382.0600316
12Jamie Charbonneau104584665540896.3083.98212581
13Andrew Riff2310131528846.6182.8110016
14Felix Boucher40162428314627.0880.6400818
15Randy Myles288202038587.2576.340002
16Matt Mossop28101821211187.5781.040039
17Cory Harnish278192089387.7077.830024
18Dom Giroux218131638317.7680.390027
19Mark Legari59194046419837.8676.6000512
20Ethan McFarlane51282243020858.4379.38101523
21Michael Sterling60134751124358.5279.0100314
22Randy Miles41132840013819.7671.040049
23Ritcho Chu2021821174810.5571.790040