A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
169's6600125123281591342516
2Dirty Birds64208472324233179546
3The Farm642083533219018468
4Prestige Worldwide633063235-31751462910
5Worldwide Prestige622263841-32181734514
6Stealth523042429-5147185-3813
7Twine Ticklers514022442-18128192-640
8The Spitting Llamas615023360-27166242-7620

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Jolly Taxpayer7700145421332431191244
2Vikings7520104425192111684312
3Shootin Blanks541083218141861711510
4Tsunamis6330636315182246-6422
5Dad Bod Squad5320635314172194-224
6Little d's624042839-112201655510
7The Free Agents715133147-16217307-9010
8Screaming Eagles413022231-9165141240
9Spire Sticks505001047-37110176-6614

 

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for