Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026642008472323317924
Winter 202611920018935944837734
Fall 202511821017703738325733
Totals282161043210119106481391
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Claude Blondeau273644802111926
Gabriel Grimard303641770151420
Josh Toltesi26312455204014
Matt Code282917463011410
Simon Landreville2825154031162
Jesse Astgen3021163700366
Anthony Rea16132235002015
Michel Blondeau2514152900144
Braedan Moffat151462000209
Pat Portelance61462010003
Alex Martin350500040
Matt Denis221300020
Zach Thomas111200000
Dan Beausejour210100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Claude Blondeau11-000.0010100.001000
Stephane Portelance33-093.0011592.170106
Alex Paquette2819-91244.4381884.8441012
Marty Leury11-088.003275.000000