Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266330063235175146-3
Winter 202611461095981379441-22
Fall 202511740014593934528120
Winter 20251165001271654194076
Fall 20241174001476724143854
Totals5027221055297292173216605
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Michael Miller5178461244171850
Brock Murray41394281313211
Grant Marley432433573001414
Pardeep Koonar362922511031214
Ali Sandhu4524224600383
Issam Khalil35291746103814
Morgan Piltzmaker42162339300394
Joel Prentice2912223400044
Wade Shields3514193300043
Zach Bissonnette1812132500062
Carter Vollett111271920043
Justin Graham81081800004
Mich Kabouchi4561110003
Aaron Kaiman14461000042
Phil Hawkins1353810100
Zach Rheaume352700025
Warren Taylor641500000
Andrew Aboumossa232500003
Trevor MacRae612300120
Peter Freeth320200020
Donald Poulin402200000
JC Alfieri111200100
David McLaren111200000
Adam Levy110100001
Jason Craig110100000
Dan Dufresne110100020
Joshua Tapp110100000
Umair Sandhu210100000
Dante Tittarelli110100000
AJ Does101100000
Dillon Potter401100020
Ijaz Mohmand100000000
Josh Primeau100000000
Justin Klaus100000000
Zubair Wahid100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Brody Redmond10-022.00450.000000
Braden Goebel96-3353.8929588.142207
Matt Cosgrove10-155.004789.360002
Phil Laurenco177-10925.4160284.7200016
Dallas Keith63-3335.5014677.400000
Usaamah Gill85-3455.6229784.850002
Dave McLean138-5765.8540181.050105
Russell Latham22-0147.009184.620300
Stephane Portelance20-2178.507176.060000