Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202600000000000
Winter 202600000000000
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Fall 202500000000000
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Winter 202500000000000
Winter 2025 A Division Champions
Fall 202400000000000
Fall 2024 A Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool4B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mehdi El Kebir31291443000024
Alessio Martino3233942000818
Kieran Lawlor2315163100009
Tristan von Teichman9191029002108
Jared Madden92062600048
Mason Frewen1120626001167
Olivier Brisson52042400008
Julien Olivier1214923000012
Cole Fortin61652100026
Noah Jones131451900121
Mederic Larente61271900045
Leo Parsons61531800005
Leib Vais31611700009
Elliot Francis161151600004
Nathan Sirois5871500085
Matthew Ayotte191051500024
Maxwell Davis9761300000
Xander Legari11841200007
Jack Macaulay11661200021
Manuel Larente6651100022
Alexandre Brisson6371000021
Reid Bitton154900003
Owen Amoli1136900001
JF O'Meara644800140
Logan Muller844800020
Malcolm Speers1844800003
Dane Pinto953800006
Vaughn Muhl1644800003
Lucas Koonoo633600023
Aidano Davis541500000
Skylar Smith323500001
Lukas Riel923500003
David Spottswood841500004
Isaac Oliver541500003
Nikolas Riel1140400002
Samuel Nordraven1604400001
Rodrigo Portillo2013400002
Byewkaso Kasumba313400002
Grayson O'Hara321300001
Everett Keats1403300002
Nicholas D'Angelo603300000
Harjot Vaid112300003
Benjamin Lawlor1030300021
Alan Sadovskyy612300000
Ari Appel211200002
Abigail Lawlor1002200000
Sydney Martin411200000
Johannes Fry502200002
Gavin Disley311200000
Hugo Missaoui211200000
Kenny Armitage311200000
Oliver Judge320200000
Christopher Bedard120200000
Teddie Kardish220200000
Miguel Neuman120200020
Francesco Cammara220200002
Ronan Wereley210100000
Nolan Cooper210100000
Angel Smith310100000
Amelya Poulette101100000
Tristan Gougeon510100004
Larry Dilts-Yeung210100000
Kyle Stackhouse201100000
Amina El Kebir210100000
Maxime Granger1501100000
Noah Gerofsky701100000
Ben Coatsworth910100001
Blake Neilson601100000
Marisol Villeneuve801100000
Emil Sakanovic800000000
Cecil Williams100000000
Oliver Simpson300000000
Patrick Ralph300000000
Theodore Arsenault100000000
Nate Kelly100000000
Cash Robinson300000000
Alexandre Allard300000000
Ben Box200000000
Brayden Katz100000001
Nolan Mennie300000000
Sai Shrichand200000000
Griffyn Guillemette400000000
Gabriel Desjardins100000000
Aubree Smith200000000
Trent Ewart100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Benjamin Lawlor11-133.001275.000000
Thomas Cappella Rempel11-033.002185.710000
Liam Nunn3019-61173.9099888.2801022
Cormac Simmons2110-10854.0566187.140105
Grayson O'Hara10-155.002479.170000
Dane Pinto10-155.002781.480000
Kamil El-Hage20-1115.505479.630100
Antoine Poulette31-2175.675669.640001
Zach Surette41-3256.2514482.640000
Emmett Wereley21-1136.504872.920002
William Arsenault10-177.004182.930000
Reece Barkhouse62-4508.3324379.420003