Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
20264130022531133137-6
Totals4130022531133137-6
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Noah Turgeon4751200003
Will McCaffrey435800001
Andrew Charbonneau334700103
Tyler Nash350500000
Brady Reid341500002
Paulo Bailey211200020
Kristen Couture200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Mirdamadi31-2237.679375.270200