Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
2026431006342414513110
Totals431006342414513110
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Philip Ricketts4741100003
Charbil Kabbouchi362800022
Matt Jahn453800143
Matt Dufton443700102
David Hull433600002
Tyler Hindson412310021
Tegan Stairs121300000
Kiyomi Takahara211200000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andrew Riff32-1186.009480.850000