Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202600000000000
Winter 202600000000000
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Fall 202500000000000
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Masen Graham20261339000014
Maxwell Davis716723000010
Max Cave171662200008
Connor Duffy1111102100009
Aidano Davis712921000012
Luca Palumbo158111900004
Joe Foy41531800008
Sebastian Spies12861400002
Mason Manuel8681400004
Michael Palumbo201131400007
Harrison Mitchel17941300004
Felix Bobes5851300006
Henry Richardson81121300007
Xander Chagnon10731000001
Joseph Srikant554900003
Logan Falls1226800000
Deklan Hindson743700002
Kyle Knox-Reesor1233600000
Hudson Sidler924600003
Riley Usher1251600001
Rayaan Sourchi541500003
Matthew Davis423500002
Cameron Callender231400000
Anakin Nicholls-Kuhnle331400000
Declan Bailey322400001
Frederick Veilleux213400002
Brody Stacey731400001
Tyler Jones421300003
Dane Pinto221300000
Benjamin Davis521300000
Nathan Leblond-Fortin303300002
Jasmine Williams1903300001
Dane Barr302200000
Jaxson Glynn1220200000
Oliver Poirier320200003
Joemil Dorion311200000
Max Barbour110100000
Johnie King310100000
Sylus Barbour101100000
Hudson Atack301100000
Grayson Guillet210100000
Milena Touhlova601100000
Donovan Does210100000
Jack Schinkel510100000
Connor Friesen300000000
James Poirier300000000
Logan Blakely300000000
Nate Kelly400000000
Adam S Williams2000000000
Miller Barbary100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Tyler Evans00-000.0000.000000
Reece Barkhouse22-031.505194.120002
Joseph Srikant20-284.005585.450002
Benjamin Davis22-0115.506984.060000
Matthew Davis73-3497.0021377.000000
Mason Manuel10-188.002365.220000
Harrison Mitchel52-2459.0013767.150000
Madison Daly10-11313.004571.110000