Team Profile for Soft Dump In The Corner

 

View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
126600125065357431-15

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark White11156210111211
Kevin Maloney111251721247
Zack Rheaume381911067
Amelie Charron1044810021
Jack Qi1013400080
Chad Lapansee320200061
Elizabeth Rheaume902200060
Chris Stewart202200060
Valerie Grondin401100000
Chelsea Richer101100000
Emily Emond600000000
Alex Boulay100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Danny Petrillo31-2186.0010582.86001
Alex Boulay10-188.004180.49000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zack Rheaume123500003
Mark White131400002
Amelie Charron111200100
Kevin Maloney100000000
Jack Qi100000000
Elizabeth Rheaume100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

Game Results
DateTime TeamScoreTeamScore
September 86:40Soft Dump In The Corner3Bar Down Bandits7
September 155:50Soft Dump In The Corner8Huskies4
September 226:40In Lord Matthews We Trust8Soft Dump In The Corner2
September 297:30Saved By The Balls2Soft Dump In The Corner4
October 612:50Soft Dump In The Corner3Electric Mayhem2
October 62:30Soft Dump In The Corner5Vandelay Industries4
October 204:10The Price Is Right6Soft Dump In The Corner7
October 277:30Suds, Buds and Windmills4Soft Dump In The Corner3
November 312:50Soft Dump In The Corner2Muskies7
November 105:00Soft Dump In The Corner8Gars & Gals7
November 171:40Soft Dump In The Corner2Goblins8
Playoffs
December 11:40Soft Dump In The Corner6Dekes of Hazard2
December 84:10Les Castels6Soft Dump In The Corner3