Coed Orleans - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

View D Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Austin DelaneyBD2201710.5098.5913
2Alex PaquetteSBW1011291.0096.5503
3Louis-Charles GasconJB862132101.6293.81315
4Matt TanguayBD1102182.0088.8900
5Jake HardwickNRG1102172.0088.2400
6Dan SpenceSBTB853192192.3891.3219
7David HoltHSK752172052.4391.71110
8Mario ChevalierTR981232462.5690.6527
9Andrew RiffTG954231622.5685.8018
10Alex PaquetteDB532141552.8090.9702
11Phil BolducILMWT734202062.8690.2905
12Carlo De MarinisDOH1103233.0086.9600
13Claude BlondeauDB2206523.0088.4600
14Jean-Phillipe LepageVI1103333.0090.9100
15Alex PaquetteDOH606191963.1790.3104
16Riel OuimetSBW734232763.2991.67112
17Andrew RiffSDITC835302933.7589.7618
18Mario ArrudaBD541191913.8090.0503
19Taylor BeaupreTSS826363284.5089.0205
20Carlo De MarinisNC734332444.7186.4804
21Guillaume AugerMSK817402535.0084.1905
22Justin GaudreaultNRG844432265.3880.9700
23Alex CousineauBDB826432405.3882.0806
24Joey TangaVI716392285.5782.8911
25Carlo De MarinisDHS624342555.6786.6706
26Stephane PortelanceBD1106356.0082.8600
27Stephane PortelanceTSS1016316.0080.6500
28Tanner McRaeSBTB1017337.0078.7900

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***

 

D Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***