Coed Orleans - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane PortelanceBD2206643.0090.6203
2Mikael GaumondLC743211273.0083.4600
3Nick LambRONA1103293.0089.6602
4Alex PaquetteDB642211803.5088.3300
5Mario ArrudaBD633231873.8387.7008
6Mario ChevalierRONA734312384.4386.9708
7Francois St-JacquesTC725392625.5785.1103
8Guillaume AugerLC1016326.0081.2500
9Andrew RiffSDITC633371836.1779.7800
10Steve MartinSDITC1017367.0080.5600

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Alex CousineauBDB871241573.0084.7101
2Steve TosteJTP1103273.0088.8900
3Phill DownerTPIR321111103.6790.0005
4Shawn HamiltonJB835312473.8887.4507
5Mark LegariJTP761331884.7182.4507
6Tim KreukMSK734352115.0083.4102
7Alex RobinsonDOH927582346.4475.2110
8Francois St-JacquesTPIR523341816.8081.2205
9Russell LathamMSK1018308.0073.3300

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Dom GirouxHSK1102352.0094.2902
2Marty LeuryEM1102462.0095.6503
3Andrew RiffHSK743172182.4392.2009
4Riel OuimetSB&W550141522.8090.7903
5Phill DownerEM651211783.5088.2005
6Andy HoangGG734342404.8685.8306
7Mark LaurinNRG633301845.0083.7004
8Vincent LaszlokMNY1015335.0084.8500
9Claudia BergeronSB&W1015295.0082.7600
10Joey TangaVI835442355.5081.2801
11Steve TosteEM1017357.0080.0000
12Carlo De MarinisHSK1017387.0081.5800
13Gord KargusNRG1017347.0079.4100
14Eric DelisleSB&W20216608.0073.3300
15Ritcho ChuMNY404331248.2573.3900
16Alana RitchieMNY101123412.0064.7100