Coed Orleans - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

View D Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Carlo De MarinisDOH1100270.00100.0013
2Andrew RiffTG1101291.0096.5500
3Justin GaudreaultNRG1102182.0088.8900
4Claude BlondeauDB1103263.0088.4600
5Austin DelaneyTR1103453.0093.3301
6Guillaume AugerMSK1014324.0087.5000
7Gabriel AugerTPIR1104284.0085.7100
8Dan SpenceSBTB1014374.0089.1900
9Louis-Charles GasconJB1104404.0090.0000
10Alex CousineauBDB1104184.0077.7800
11Mario ArrudaBD1014384.0089.4700
12Andrew RiffSDITC1016416.0085.3700
13Joey TangaVI1016236.0073.9100
14Dom GirouxSBW1017257.0072.0000
15Jeff MoreauGOB1019349.0073.5300
16Taylor BeaupreEM1019429.0078.5700

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***

 

D Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***