Coed Orleans - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

View D Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane PortelanceBD1101331.0096.9703
2Alex PaquetteDB54171411.4095.0415
3Claude BlondeauDB2203571.5094.7413
4Carlo De MarinisTG1102172.0088.2400
5Austin DelaneyTR1103453.0093.3301
6Louis-Charles GasconJB633202463.3391.8709
7Mario ArrudaBD523171853.4090.8106
8Mario ChevalierTR651211873.5088.7702
9Andrew RiffTG633241474.0083.6700
10Dan SpenceSBTB743342304.8685.2203
11Jeff MoreauGOB716362195.1483.5603
12David HoltHSK514331916.6082.7203

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Tim KreukMSK2115712.5092.9602
2Carlo De MarinisDOH761192022.7190.5929
3Dom GirouxSBW642171572.8389.1717
4Guillaume AugerMSK523161563.2089.7403
5Justin GaudreaultNRG33010743.3386.4900
6Phil BolducILMWT615221833.6787.9804
7Andrew RiffSDITC541191493.8087.2506
8Alex PaquetteSBW1104354.0088.5700
9Alex CousineauBDB743301774.2983.0500
10Gabriel AugerTPIR615302085.0085.5803
11Taylor BeaupreEM514251855.0086.4903
12Joey TangaVI615331795.5081.5603
13Jake HardwickNRG413271046.7574.0400
14Jean-Phillipe LepageVI1019399.0076.9200

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***

 

D Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***