Coed Orleans - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

View D Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane PortelanceDB1101281.0096.4302
2Claude BlondeauDB3304801.3395.0014
3Stephane PortelanceBD2204762.0094.7405
4Carlo De MarinisTG1102172.0088.2400
5Alex PaquetteDB752171972.4391.3715
6Austin DelaneyTR1103453.0093.3301
7Maxime AlarieTG1103153.0080.0000
8Louis-Charles GasconJB1055323583.2091.06115
9Mario ArrudaBD844273023.3891.0609
10Dan SpenceSBTB1055433084.3086.0408
11Mario ChevalierTR1064463314.6086.1002
12Andrew RiffTG954422174.6780.6500
13Jeff MoreauGOB1147573455.1883.4803
14David HoltHSK918523185.7883.6506

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Francois St-JacquesTPIR1102302.0093.3301
2Tim KreukMSK32171042.3393.2705
3Guillaume AugerMSK844212542.6291.73012
4Carlo De MarinisDOH11101313382.8290.83215
5Dylan CundellSBW1013313.0090.3201
6Dom GirouxSBW963282273.1187.6717
7Justin GaudreaultNRG532161283.2087.5002
8Andrew RiffSDITC862282303.5087.8309
9Alex PaquetteSBW1104354.0088.5700
10Alex CousineauBDB1174472754.2782.9102
11Phil BolducILMWT716302134.2985.9204
12Chris TessierILMWT312131024.3387.2505
13Taylor BeaupreEM826382984.7587.2508
14Joey TangaVI1028492914.9083.1603
15Gabriel AugerTPIR927482755.3382.5503
16Jake HardwickNRG615381796.3378.7700
17Jean-Phillipe LepageVI1019399.0076.9200

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***

 

D Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***