Coed Orleans - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Mikael GaumondLC52314902.8084.4400
2Stephane PortelanceBD2206643.0090.6203
3Alex PaquetteDB431121123.0089.2900
4Nick LambRONA1103293.0089.6602
5Mario ChevalierRONA532171813.4090.6108
6Mario ArrudaBD413191244.7584.6804
7Francois St-JacquesTC523251935.0087.0503
8Guillaume AugerLC1016326.0081.2500
9Andrew RiffSDITC422251196.2578.9900
10Steve MartinSDITC1017367.0080.5600

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Steve TosteJTP1103273.0088.8900
2Alex CousineauBDB651191203.1784.1701
3Phill DownerTPIR321111103.6790.0005
4Mark LegariJTP541191283.8085.1607
5Shawn HamiltonJB624251964.1787.2407
6Francois St-JacquesTPIR321141064.6786.7905
7Tim KreukMSK523251425.0082.3902
8Alex RobinsonDOH725401715.7176.6110
9Russell LathamMSK1018308.0073.3300

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Andrew RiffHSK43171231.7594.3108
2Dom GirouxHSK1102352.0094.2902
3Riel OuimetSB&W440131363.2590.4403
4Phill DownerEM431161274.0087.4003
5Joey TangaVI633321805.3382.2201
6Andy HoangGG624321975.3383.7603
7Mark LaurinNRG422221275.5082.6802
8Steve TosteEM1017357.0080.0000
9Carlo De MarinisHSK1017387.0081.5800
10Gord KargusNRG1017347.0079.4100
11Eric DelisleSB&W20216608.0073.3300
12Ritcho ChuMNY404331248.2573.3900