Men's Vanier - Monday Standings

 

A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Ottawa Cannons119111975334239827612230
2The Mighty Drunks1183016696183813216030
3Dino`s11731158461234233249930
4Wobbly Pops1165012665511371367428
5Dark Horses11560104041-13232942940
6Nepean Golden Knights1138063269-37258363-10525
7Coyotes11110022870-42247424-17722

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for