Men's Vanier - Monday Standings

 

A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Mighty Drunks651010423662101644614
2Dino`s541084530151851454010
3Ottawa Cannons531173717201961108610
4Wobbly Pops63306363152191912812
5Dark Horses5230423203154148620
6Coyotes615021640-24141235-9414
7Nepean Golden Knights514021439-25103215-11210

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for