Men's Vanier - Monday Team Rosters

 

A Division

View B Division Rosters

Coyotes

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kevin Picard454900024
Travis Smith341500003
Josh Badger632500160
Kevin Couperus431400000
Jordan Watson611200020
Justin Pick501100040
Daniel Mountain600000000
Jamie Mountain - (C)600000000
Matthew Gauthier500000000
Patrick Elmas400000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Michael Habets51-4316.2018583.24001
Stephane Portelance10-199.005082.00001

 

Dark Horses

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Marc Pelletier5291110021
Stephane Masson561700241
Eric Lamothe534700004
Mario Bray - (C)434700023
Patrick Parenteau432500060
Tino Basiala430300040
Ricahrd Laurenco421310022
Michel Emard503300000
Brandon Roy410110000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Phil Laurenco52-3204.0014886.49005

 

Dino`s

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Antonio Otell57132001005
Maloof Elie5891711026
Joey Feghali5851310126
Moe Barakat51021210104
Bake Boulos222400100
Sabeh Elie330300100
Mich Kabouchi230300000
Jad Boulos512300040
Jaimy White120200000
William Hajj411200020
Ralph Younes - (C)210100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Elie El-Hage54-1306.0014579.31000

 

Nepean Golden Knights

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Curtis Stacey442600001
Daniel Justa521300020
Zach Martin520201102
Ben Syme420200000
Jeremy Pretty411200000
Aaron Dover111200000
Francis Blackmore310100000
Pat Juneau110100000
Luke Crans401100080
Phil Meunier201100000
Mike Johnson200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Stephane Portelance21-1115.509288.04003
David Sade20-2178.507777.92000
Mike Adams10-11111.004676.09000

 

Ottawa Cannons

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Julien Delorme5961500003
Vince Bedard5831100229
Marc-Andre Jolicoeur562800001
Sam Leger444800101
Chris Vandersterre434710000
Steven Dignard432500002
Fab Milo423500040
Jacob Dunnigan213400021
Simon Lalande - (C)211200000
Sebastien Dion101100020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Phil Laurenco11-000.008100.00000
Brayden Engel21-163.003482.35000
Mitch Tennian21-194.506385.71000

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

The Mighty Drunks

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Corey Agar - (C)611718103014
Jason Jones5741100003
Mike Sears5561101000
Geoff Ruggiero6471110063
Tyler Grandy361700101
Mike Mayhew524600002
Josh Hariski541500080
Phil Ross613400000
Raymond Wallace110100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Sonny Gill65-1366.0016478.05002

 

Wobbly Pops

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jason Murfitt6971600025
Rick Gionta6591410043
Mark Peters654900122
Darren Leclair452720002
Casey Thomas543700020
Pete Robinson542600103
Jean-Francois Cayer631400000
Jake Sanderson410100120
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Mike Adams63-3294.8319184.82005

 

B Division