Men's Vanier - Monday Team Rosters

 

A Division

View B Division Rosters

Coyotes

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kevin Picard6741100024
Josh Badger844800160
Travis Smith561700043
Patrick Elmas941500020
Kevin Couperus632500000
Jordan Watson1012300040
Jamie Mountain - (C)1111200000
Daniel Mountain1110100000
Sam Laframboise110100000
Justin Pick601100040
Matthew Gauthier900000000
James Watson200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Michael Habets101-9545.4037485.56105
Stephane Portelance10-199.005082.00001

 

Dark Horses

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Marc Pelletier93111420041
Stephane Masson10931210344
Eric Lamothe10481200005
Patrick Parenteau963900060
Mario Bray - (C)834700023
Tino Basiala951601182
Michel Emard914500020
Ricahrd Laurenco6213100122
Chris Ward220200001
Brandon Roy810110020
Pascal Bigras110100000
Yendry Herrera000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Phil Laurenco104-6414.1029486.05005

 

Dino`s

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Antonio Otell8151328012211
Maloof Elie1015112622169
Moe Barakat111282010104
Joey Feghali119101910166
Bake Boulos71081800164
Mich Kabouchi7961500000
Jad Boulos1044800081
Sabeh Elie652700100
Jaimy White120200000
William Hajj511200020
Ralph Younes - (C)310100000
Michael Saab110100000
Steven Saab110100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Elie El-Hage117-4605.4532481.48004

 

Nepean Golden Knights

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Curtis Stacey8741100001
Daniel Justa - (C)943700021
Aaron Dover451600124
Jeremy Pretty933600002
Patrick Juneau5415000112
Tyler Filion222400001
Ben Syme730300103
Francis Blackmore821300000
Zach Martin820201102
Matt Camelleato511200020
Phil Meunier501100000
Luke Crans401100080
Mike Johnson300000000
Daniel Adamson100000000
Josh Nardelli100000000
Julian Strange100000000
Colin Wynands100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Kyle Dehaan11-011.001894.44000
Dom Giroux11-011.001593.33000
Stephane Portelance21-1115.509288.04003
Phil Laurenco20-2168.008180.25000
David Sade30-3268.6711176.58000
Mike Adams10-11111.004676.09000

 

Ottawa Cannons

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Julien Delorme1117102710147
Vince Bedard1013720003411
Marc-Andre Jolicoeur101261800125
Fab Milo9671300163
Chris Vandersterre10581320063
Sam Leger6661200104
Steven Dignard9741100105
Simon Lalande - (C)734710020
Liam Brisland242600103
Jacob Dunnigan313400041
Stephane Routhier111200000
Sebastien Dion101100020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Phil Laurenco11-000.008100.00000
Marc-Andre Jolicoeur11-022.003193.55003
Brayden Engel54-1112.2012190.91105
Ryan Girgrah22-094.504881.25000
Mitch Tennian21-194.506385.71000

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

The Mighty Drunks

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Corey Agar - (C)11171027103218
Mike Sears101081821022
Jason Jones91071700003
Mike Mayhew10871520045
Geoff Ruggiero95101520165
Tyler Grandy8841210221
Josh Hariski9527100100
Phil Ross813400020
Zach Bissonnette121300103
Steve Bulgin110100020
Raymond Wallace110100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Mathieu Gauthier00-000.0000.00000
Ryan Girgrah22-063.007291.67004
Sonny Gill96-3556.1124977.91002

 

Wobbly Pops

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jason Murfitt11211031100412
Rick Gionta1111132420183
Darren Leclair61041420007
Mark Peters11681400122
Casey Thomas8661200060
Pete Robinson - (C)9641000123
Jake Sanderson926800161
Jean-Francois Cayer1131400000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Mike Adams116-5534.8236785.560010

 

B Division