Men's Vanier - Monday All Time Goaltending

 

  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Kyle Dehaan1101181.0094.4400
2Dom Giroux1101151.0093.3300
3Marc-Andre Jolicoeur1102312.0093.5503
4Brayden Engel761201852.8689.1918
5Ryan Girgrah440151203.7587.5004
6Phil Laurenco1459624154.4385.0605
7Mitch Tennian2119634.5085.7100
8Mathieu Gauthier32115865.0082.5600
9Elie El-Hage1385663765.0882.4504
10Mike Adams1477774925.5084.35111
11Michael Habets11110634205.7385.0005
12Sonny Gill963552496.1177.9102
13Stephane Portelance312201426.6785.9204
14David Sade404331538.2578.4300