Men's Vanier - Monday Schedule

 

Mon, January 14

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Dino`s4Ottawa Cannons8V. BedardA. OtellJ. Dunnigan
7:50The Mighty Drunks6Dark Horses5C. AgarE. LamotheG. Ruggiero
8:40Coyotes4Wobbly Pops6R. GiontaK. PicardD. Leclair
View Recap

 

Mon, January 21

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Dark Horses4Coyotes1P. LaurencoR. LaurencoM. Pelletier
7:50Dino`s8Wobbly Pops7J. MurfittM. BarakatM. Elie
8:40Nepean Golden Knights4Coyotes5T. SmithK. PicardC. Stacey
9:30
OT
The Mighty Drunks6Ottawa Cannons5C. AgarS. GillM. Jolicoeur
View Recap

 

Mon, January 28

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Nepean Golden Knights2Wobbly Pops9P. RobinsonM. PetersM. Adams
7:50Ottawa Cannons9Coyotes1V. BedardS. DignardS. Portelance
8:40Nepean Golden Knights3Dark Horses2S. PortelanceZ. MartinS. Masson
9:30Dino`s14The Mighty Drunks6A. OtellM. ElieJ. Feghali
View Recap

 

Mon, February 4

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Nepean Golden Knights4The Mighty Drunks12J. JonesC. AgarT. Grandy
7:50Wobbly Pops5Ottawa Cannons4M. AdamsJ. MurfittV. Bedard
8:40Dino`s12Coyotes3M. ElieJ. FeghaliM. Barakat
9:30Wobbly Pops3Dark Horses6M. BrayP. LaurencoM. Adams
View Recap

 

Mon, February 11

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00The Mighty Drunks5Coyotes2C. AgarG. RuggieroM. Habets
7:50Dino`s7Dark Horses6J. FeghaliE. LamotheM. Barakat
8:40The Mighty Drunks7Wobbly Pops6C. AgarM. MayhewD. Leclair
9:30Nepean Golden Knights1Ottawa Cannons11J. DelormeV. BedardS. Leger
View Recap

 

Mon, February 25

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Dark Horses2Ottawa Cannons4C. VandersterreM. JolicoeurB. Engel
7:50Dino`s7Nepean Golden Knights1A. OtellE. El-HageM. Elie
8:40Dark Horses5The Mighty Drunks4P. JuneauT. BasialaC. Agar
9:30Coyotes2Wobbly Pops3J. MurfittM. AdamsM. Habets
View Recap

 

Mon, March 4

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Ottawa Cannons7Dino`s2M. JolicoeurJ. DelormeF. Milo
7:50Wobbly Pops9Nepean Golden Knights0M. AdamsJ. MurfittJ. Sanderson
8:40Ottawa Cannons8The Mighty Drunks3L. BrislandM. JolicoeurB. Engel
9:30Coyotes2Dark Horses4S. MassonM. HabetsC. Ward
View Recap

 

Mon, March 18

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00
OT
Dino`s10Wobbly Pops11D. LeclairJ. MurfittB. Boulos
7:50Ottawa Cannons7Coyotes4S. LegerJ. DelormeM. Habets
8:40Dino`s4The Mighty Drunks6Z. BissonnetteC. AgarR. Girgrah
9:30Nepean Golden Knights0Dark Horses3. . .
View Recap

 

Mon, March 25

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Nepean Golden Knights6The Mighty Drunks9M. MayhewM. SearsA. Dover
7:50Dino`s6Dark Horses3A. OtellE. El-HageE. Lamothe
8:40Nepean Golden Knights6Coyotes1A. DoverP. JuneauT. Filion
9:30Ottawa Cannons7Wobbly Pops5S. DignardD. LeclairV. Bedard
View Recap

 

Mon, April 1

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Nepean Golden Knights5TBD1B. SymeJ. PrettyD. Justa
7:50Wobbly Pops2The Mighty Drunks5R. GirgrahG. RuggieroC. Agar
8:40Dark Horses0Ottawa Cannons5B. EngelF. MiloV. Bedard
9:30Dino`s10Coyotes3B. BoulosM. ElieJ. Boulos
View Recap

 

Playoff Schedule

Mon, April 8

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Coyotes4The Mighty Drunks9C. AgarG. RuggieroP. Ross
7:50
OT
Dark Horses4Wobbly Pops5R. GiontaJ. MurfittM. Adams
8:40Nepean Golden Knights1Dino`s7M. KabouchiM. ElieS. Elie
View Recap

 

Mon, April 15

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
7:00Wobbly Pops4Ottawa Cannons9F. MiloB. EngelJ. Murfitt
7:50
OT
Dino`s4The Mighty Drunks5T. GrandyC. AgarA. Otell
8:50Ottawa Cannons7The Mighty Drunks5S. LegerS. DignardB. Engel
View Recap