Player Profile for Jason G Roy
Coed Vanier - Tuesday

 

Career Coed Vanier - Tuesday Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
3014-161244.1390386.2711018

 

Coed Vanier - Tuesday Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
West Ottawa Real Estate18W22-052.506291.940000
6XL18W64-2183.0017889.890005
6XL18F94-5343.7823885.710005
6XL19W92-7495.4430984.140004

 

Coed Vanier - Tuesday Playoff Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
6XL18W11-0-000.0024100.001003
6XL18F21-1-0126.006681.820101
6XL19W10-1-066.002676.920000

 

Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Summer Coed Arena - Tuesday137-6372.8528787.1120010
Summer Men's Arena - Monday / Wednesday2611-15833.1947082.3411012
Summer Men's Arena - Thursday5127-241983.88118283.2520028
Coed Vanier - Tuesday3014-161244.1390386.2711018
Coed Carling - Monday115-6706.3639082.050006
Men's Kanata - Monday / Wednesday62-4406.6722782.380100
Men's Arena - Tuesday10-177.003781.080000
Men's Carling - Monday283-252559.11110977.010003
Totals16669-978144.90460582.3263077