Coed Kanata - Tuesday Team Rosters

 

6XL

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor O'Meara353810106
Bryce St-Amour531400021
Ben Tait - (C)431400001
Elise Berthiaume512300000
Sophie Berthiaume520200102
Nadine Murdoch302200000
Kristy Hardiman101100000
Guy Picard101100020
Garrett Vaillancourt100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jason G Roy31-2134.3310087.00023

 

Buu Buu Bears

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Warren Gies533600203
Matt Trepanier340400140
James Marshall430300002
Jason Perrigo321300003
Nathalie Wringe203300001
Valerie Gies311200001
Jason Keller311200000
Aurelie Bernier402200001
Cole Dashnay110100022
Sam Marshall501100000
Sarah White100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steve Quach32-1134.3311088.18002

 

Buzzkills

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter5911000103
Nevill Carney535810001
Litt St-Jean435801002
Alex Rogozynski533600000
Brad Mason421300103
Lynn Fournelle512300020
Jana Kocourek312310000
Kiyomi Takahara410110001
Isabelle Blondeau200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires52-3244.8014383.22003

 

Capital City Lions

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Austin Perron51131401125
Brock Murray535800001
Jeff Potts461700125
Devin McManus541510123
Jocelyn Mitchell512300020
Amanda Murray403300000
Faith Murray502200002
Amanda Tompkins501100021
Sean Frewen100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Marc Laroche54-1142.8011988.24003

 

Gen X Eagles

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Colin Smith6751200005
Denise Smith633610001
Jay Sinden433600020
Patty Dunnigan441500003
Eric Bekkers232500100
Craig Richer613400000
Becky Axford620200000
Michel Blondeau110100000
Kim Richer500000000
Christina Osborne400000000
Mylene Frechette300000000
Gen Bisson100000000
Frank Blondeau100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Justin Labrecque61-5335.5023285.78004

 

Original Four

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Litt St-Jean5691500105
Brock Murray4731000205
Dan Ballem372900109
Andrew Stephens533600022
Chris Stott422410000
Amanda Murray513410000
Melissa Newhook421310000
Jason Muscant311200000
Cindy Bertrand301100000
Melissa Blondeau100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan22-094.505082.00000

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

West Ottawa Real Estate

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jordan Beauchamp51121310102
Darren Asirvatham5661200006
Mark Haulena5831110022
Mike Bisson532510000
Jordyn Pequegnat412300020
Jennifer Williams303300000
Andrea Bellefeuille402200001
Sabrina Gill300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Al Villeneuve52-3377.4018780.21102