Coed Kanata - Tuesday Team Rosters

 

6XL

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicky Soucy91331610108
Bryce St-Amour10791601026
Connor O'Meara8651100020
Kyle Brown7561100103
Ben Tait - (C)10641000122
Elise Berthiaume11461000122
Ben Byers341500021
Sophie Berthiaume923500000
Nadine Murdoch700000000
Dan Barlow100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jason G Roy94-5343.7823885.71005
Guy Picard10-199.003473.53100

 

Buzzkills

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter1118725101210
Litt St-Jean9791610025
Brad Mason9561110041
Nevill Carney11911010309
Alex Rogozynski1133600022
Kiyomi Takahara1024600001
Lynn Fournelle1122400020
Cheryl Brekalo913400000
Amanda Smith300000000
Tim Squires100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires115-6393.5528486.27004

 

Capital City Lions

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Murray1015520001012
Rob Budarick911920101416
Austin Perron76121800089
Steve Toste117714003410
Jocelyn Mitchell9641010203
Faith Murray903300000
Amanda Murray802200000
Amanda Tompkins801100020
Jeff Potts100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Marc Laroche1010-0242.4020888.46004

 

Lack-a-Talent

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Tom Jackson8549000231
Sean Sykes930300001
Jackie Kohls720200002
Sue Sykes902200000
Keith Johnson410100080
Erin Jackson701100000
Laura Watt701100000
Tom Kohls401100000
Doug Watt400000000
Julie Finnie200000000
Stephanie McConnell200000000
Tyler Holbouve100000020
Iain Pidcock100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Al Villeneuve90-9697.6730677.45005

 

Original Four

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Ballem916622001212
Chris Stott9851300003
Andrew Stephens11581300101
Litt St-Jean11931200222
Brock Murray9841200125
Jason Muscant - (C)734700020
Cindy Bertrand714500002
Melissa Newhook731400000
Amanda Murray922400002
Devin McManus522410020
Teela Boivin301100001
Denise Smith101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Hayes11-011.002195.24000
Chris Stott11-011.001392.31000
Devin McManus10-144.002483.33000
Herb Beagan32-1186.0010883.33000

 

Pineapple Tackle

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
James Marshall11891720248
Warren Gies11781510023
Sam Marshall10691500002
Jason Perrigo93121510029
Sean Mullan6921110126
Nathalie Wringe10731000003
Valerie Gies1041500104
Cole Dashnay731400060
Aurelie Bernier1001100002
Colin Pritchard100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steve Quach53-2142.8012388.62003
Carlo DeMarinis11-066.001764.71000

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

West Ottawa Real Estate

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Haulena926632001014
Jordan Beauchamp91292100107
Darren Asirvatham - (C)10581300024
Jennifer Kennedy708800000
Marek Menhart960610200
Mike Bisson332500001
Jordyn Pequegnat1023500140
Andrea Bellefeuille723500002
Jen Williams712300124
Sabrina Gill400000000
Sophie Filion200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Asirvatham - (C)22-073.504283.33000
Steve Quach53-2224.4017487.36308