Coed Kanata - Tuesday Team Rosters

 

6XL

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor O'Meara81161720107
Ryan Walker4751200165
Bryce St-Amour9731000023
Ben Tait - (C)9731000003
Elise Berthiaume923500001
Sophie Berthiaume820200102
Nadine Murdoch702200000
Kristy Hardiman402200000
Kiel Graham110100000
Guy Picard101100020
Justin Boileau100000020
Kyle Brown100000000
Jena Lee100000000
Garrett Vaillancourt100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jason G Roy92-7495.4430984.14004

 

Buu Buu Bears

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
James Marshall962800102
Warren Gies944800203
Matt Trepanier652700160
Jason Perrigo751600086
Jason Keller942600103
Sam Marshall704400000
Nathalie Wringe604400001
Valerie Gies712300001
Aurelie Bernier703300001
Corey Beauchemin111200020
Cole Dashnay110100022
Sarah White400000020
Josianne Garneau100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Eric Carbonneau63-3244.0022189.141012
Steve Quach32-1134.3311088.18002

 

Buzzkills

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter111932200328
Litt St-Jean9591401102
Nevill Carney9851320022
Alex Rogozynski11561100101
Brad Mason854900129
Kiyomi Takahara933610001
James Moreau233600021
Tim Squires224600003
Lynn Fournelle913400040
Jana Kocourek413410000
Isabelle Blondeau512300000
Nicky Soucy110110000
Jennifer Moore100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires117-4555.0034984.24008

 

Capital City Lions

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Austin Perron11191130011412
Brock Murray119112000228
Jeff Potts914519101611
Devin McManus11671310123
Amanda Murray925700100
Faith Murray1113400002
Jocelyn Mitchell512300020
Kelly Brant303300000
Amanda Tompkins801100021
Sean Frewen100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
JP Donnelly22-031.504593.33002
Marc Laroche87-1243.0019587.69006

 

Gen X Eagles

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Colin Smith1112102200006
Patty Dunnigan9921100004
Denise Smith11731010002
Gen Bisson442600003
Jay Sinden633600080
Becky Axford1032500000
Eric Bekkers232500100
Craig Richer1114500020
Mylene Frechette602200000
Shaun Sullivan310100003
Michel Blondeau110100000
Kim Richer901100000
Christine Morris101100000
Christina Osborne400000000
Frank Blondeau100000000
Bruce Boivin100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Marty Leury31-2134.3310587.62000
Justin Labrecque71-6405.7127085.19004

 

Original Four

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Litt St-Jean11111526001211
Brock Murray915722003010
Dan Ballem811516001412
Andrew Stephens10761300024
Chris Stott9731010021
Amanda Murray11281010000
Melissa Newhook1053810203
Jason Muscant826800000
Cindy Bertrand301100000
Mona Leblanc300000000
Melissa Blondeau100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Russell Latham43-1133.2511989.08103
Herb Beagan32-1155.008081.25000

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

West Ottawa Real Estate

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jordan Beauchamp102072710128
Darren Asirvatham1012719000013
Mark Haulena91171810023
Mike Bisson10641020020
Jordyn Pequegnat913400020
Jennifer Williams813400001
Marek Menhart211210000
Andrea Bellefeuille902200001
Heidi Levine401100000
Sabrina Gill300000000
Kayla Robinson100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Al Villeneuve103-7606.0034482.56104

 

Winner of 810

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***