Coed Kanata - Tuesday Team Rosters

 

6XL

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor O'Meara79101900129
Elise Berthiaume114111500004
Bryce St-Amour101041410124
Kyle Brown7671300164
Sophie Berthiaume6651100006
Ben Tait - (C)872900000
Maya Urbananicz625700103
Nadine Lachapelle423520000
Dan Barlow421300000
Nick Agro120200000
Katye Condon100000000
Nelly Tio100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jason G Roy64-2183.0017889.89005
Steve Quach31-2155.009584.21000
Ben Tait - (C)11-077.003076.67000

 

Disaster Artists

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter11211031003011
Brad Mason111181911008
Jared Boucher91071701165
Nevill Carney - (C)11871510145
Litt St-Jean7651110123
Elise Berthiaume1045900040
Stacey Turton9279000123
Jennifer Williams613410001
Cheryl Brekalo301100000
Katie Heath300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Luc Bouchard117-4504.5534985.67002

 

Net Sticks and Chill

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Francois Peloquin1029837013414
Jeff Potts9121224002109
Pardeep Koonar612618213127
Jocelyn Mitchell - (C)114111500024
Tim Squires554910144
Kieran Watson1035800027
Alex Rogozynski1132500040
Valerie Bartlett605500000
Kiyomi Takahara311200000
Amanda Tompkins800000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires1110-1363.2734589.57107

 

Nights Watch

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Stephen Hoogenread11731020005
Michelle Goulet10371010101
Brandon Willard1143700020
Marek Menhart1050510003
Avi Chatterjee341500061
Kelly Mathers1032510123
Christina Michelli805500001
Sammy Nag - (C)1112300040
Chad Moreau210100020
Nicole Powell401100000
Gina Backs400000000
Jesse Astgen100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Al Villeneuve102-8525.2032383.90104

 

Original Four

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Ballem1013720012212
Chris Stott101081820203
Brock Murray106111710021
Litt St-Jean9641010144
Andrew Stephens10461000005
Jason Muscant - (C)936910002
Melissa Newhook952710102
Amanda Murray1042610040
Teela Boivin332500003
Cindy Bertrand603300000
Amanda Smith210100000
Jenna Kennedy110100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Dan Ballem11-033.003691.67001
Devin McManus86-2243.0026390.87006
Mark Laroche21-194.506986.96003

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

The Golden Comapny

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Guy Picard9661200041
Valerie Bartlett1153800000
Nathalie Wringe1052700022
Travis Boucher1133600062
Parker Cameron533600041
Nick DiMuzio822400041
Derek St.Pierre230310011
Thomas Lacelle921300022
Sarah Best701100020
Nadine Murdoch - (C)1100000000
Kyle Fennema200000020
Warren Gies100000002
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Nick DiMuzio30-3217.008374.70000
Kyle Fennema70-7547.7126179.31002
Guy Picard10-188.003174.19000

 

West Ottawa Real Estate

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Darren Asirvatham - (C)91151600028
Dave Spencer91141500146
Jordan Beauchamp8871500263
Mike Bisson10471100022
Mark Haulena41001000128
Jordyn Pequegnat1045901121
Jennifer Williams823500000
Cole Dashnay421300040
Sabrina Gill611200000
Sam Marshall611210000
Andrea Bellefeuille902200000
Jacob Collins101100020
Steve Quach100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Asirvatham - (C)11-022.003694.44100
Jason G Roy22-052.506291.94000
Steve Quach83-5364.5028287.23007