Coed Kanata - Tuesday Team Rosters

 

6XL

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kyle Brown344800104
Connor O'Meara233600103
Elise Berthiaume506600001
Ben Tait - (C)541500000
Bryce St-Amour531400021
Maya Urbananicz313400102
Sophie Berthiaume321300001
Dan Barlow220200000
Nadine Lachapelle210110000
Katye Condon100000000
Nelly Tio100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jason G Roy43-1-0112.7511290.18003
Steve Quach10-1-077.002975.86000

 

Disaster Artists

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter61372000108
Brad Mason6741101008
Jared Boucher545900144
Litt St-Jean553810123
Nevill Carney - (C)635800102
Elise Berthiaume533600020
Stacey Turton512300060
Jennifer Williams311210000
Cheryl Brekalo201100000
Katie Heath200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Luc Bouchard65-1-0274.5018785.56001

 

Net Sticks and Chill

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Francois Peloquin51221401209
Jeff Potts5941300166
Jocelyn Mitchell - (C)534700002
Pardeep Koonar342600182
Tim Squires203300021
Valerie Bartlett402200000
Kieran Watson402200020
Alex Rogozynski510100000
Amanda Tompkins200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires54-1-0132.6015891.77103

 

Nights Watch

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Stephen Hoogenread542610004
Kelly Mathers422410122
Brandon Willard521300020
Michelle Goulet503300001
Marek Menhart420200000
Sammy Nag - (C)510100040
Christina Michelli301100000
Gina Backs400000000
Nicole Powell200000000
Jesse Astgen100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Al Villeneuve41-3-0153.7512387.80102

 

Original Four

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris Stott553810100
Litt St-Jean541510042
Melissa Newhook532500002
Andrew Stephens432500003
Brock Murray423500000
Dan Bouchard431400104
Jason Muscant - (C)504400000
Cindy Bertrand302200000
Amanda Murray401100020
Teela Boivin100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Devin McManus42-2-0112.7513791.97005
Dan Bouchard11-0-033.003691.67001

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***

 

The Golden Comapny

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Guy Picard560600021
Travis Boucher521300022
Parker Cameron221300021
Nathalie Wringe511200000
Valerie Bartlett502200000
Sarah Best301100000
Nick DiMuzio301100040
Nadine Murdoch - (C)500000000
Thomas Lacelle300000000
Kyle Fennema100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Nick DiMuzio20-2-0168.005168.63000
Kyle Fennema30-3-0248.0011278.57000

 

West Ottawa Real Estate

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Darren Asirvatham - (C)5841200025
Dave Spencer572900123
Jordan Beauchamp335800102
Jordyn Pequegnat413400000
Mike Bisson412300000
Cole Dashnay320200020
Mark Haulena120200000
Jennifer Williams410100000
Sabrina Gill210100000
Andrea Bellefeuille401100000
Sam Marshall300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jason G Roy11-0-011.002596.00000
Steve Quach41-3-0184.5013987.05004