Coed Kanata - Tuesday Team Rosters

 

Iron Sticks

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jordan Beauchamp91631900188
Darren Asirvatham - (C)11961510025
Grant Marley77714000216
Mike Bisson10741100027
Andrea Bellefeuille923500160
Jennifer Williams904400040
Valerie Bartlett712300001
Sabrina Gill811200040
Sean Mullan110100000
Jessica Johnston601100080
Jamie Mullan100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steve Quach94-5-0414.5631787.07003
Dericct Asirvatham10-1-055.003686.11000

 

Kool Aid Rage

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter1126127103016
Nevill Carney - (C)1027900002
Beverly McCallumb825700002
Chris Tessier541500060
Mel Bergeron513410090
Sam Marshall211200001
Alex Bergeron310100000
Camile Lewis701100000
Melanie Bergeron301100000
Cameron Bain201100060
Laurie Reinhart201100000
Jonathan Haines100000040
Anthony Lamadeleine100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Phil Bergeron10-1-055.003686.11000
Luc Bouchard104-6-0525.2033284.34101

 

Net Sticks and Chill

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jocelyn Mitchell - (C)1110122200108
Jeff Potts981018001109
Francois Peloquin1112517111106
Pardeep Koonar712416202147
Alex Rogozynski11951410306
Tim Squires332510045
Kieran Watson923500000
Pat Desjardins122410103
Kiyomi Takahara612301000
Gen Bisson112300003
Amanda Tompkins803300000
Mike Trouten200000060
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires1110-1-0333.0027487.96000

 

Nights Watch

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brandon Willard11881600023
Marek Menhart11951410003
Michelle Goulet9681410029
Bill Fong - (C)352710003
Sammy Nag1142600020
Avi Chatterjee211200022
Chad Moreau111200000
Nadine Murdoch1010100001
Tiffany Whately201100000
Katie Aiston700000000
Blayr Kelly100000000
Nicole Powell100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Al Villeneuve101-9-0535.3037285.75105

 

No Use

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Cameron Williams111001000225
David Guth10347000121
Dylan Sevigny1051600026
Sarah Taylor1124600022
Ali Todd1014500003
Elise Berthiaume914500000
William Prieur1021300000
Gina Backs - (C)1000000020
Amy Jewitt100000000
Brendan McCrann100000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Mike Bourada11-0-022.004095.00003
Andrew Stephens51-4-0346.8017580.57001
Mike Murawnik30-3-0237.678873.86000

 

Original Four

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Murray118101800144
Litt St-Jean10961510124
Jason Muscant - (C)10861400008
Andrew Stephens10841220144
Chris Stott8741120164
Dan Bouchard562800106
Cindy Bertrand1033600104
Melissa Newhook941500220
Devin McManus121300003
Amanda Murray1002200000
Teela Boivin302200000
Cheryl Brekalo102200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Devin McManus107-3-0343.4030288.74000

 

System of a Brown

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor O'Meara101410241002113
Elise Berthiaume111171810245
Ben Tait - (C)111241610008
Litt St-Jean7571201204
Bryce St-Amour7641000280
Sophie Berthiaume843700000
Kyle Brown734700124
Dan Barlow523500021
Nelly Tio1001100040
Amanda Mesman201100000
Sameer Dedhar100000000
Brianne St-Amour100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steve Quach96-3-0333.6728588.420010

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***