HTBHL All Time Goaltending Leaders

(must have played 20 HTBHL games to appear)

 

  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOAPIMStar
1Louis-Charles Gascon4030108710042.1791.3390039
2Jonathan Bryce5232201226772.3581.98100210
3Elliot Harding311615755802.4287.0730015
4Claude Bellefleur25205615082.4487.993108
5Dan Spence62372515316212.4790.5660053
6Russ Latham42281410910292.6089.4110049
7Dave Andre34259948112.7688.4130035
8Justin Labrecque301713836972.7788.0920027
9Jordan Pynn110931631427352.8588.5272058
10Nick Lamb2421934772366002.9989.051720186
11Theo deVries1481192944532483.0186.301312038
12Duncan Carruthers-Lay63471619111323.0383.1350014
13Gerald Charlebois1871305757543663.0786.8314154120
14Dan Ballem22157705583.1887.4640017
15Devin McManus21147707133.3390.1830016
16Marc Mauviel1911217064954693.4088.131482169
17Austin Delaney98722533328543.4088.3345281
18Jean-Pierre Mourier44261815010123.4185.1810026
19Peter Heron94524232222133.4385.4572055
20Stephane Hutt90444632923663.6686.0961057
21Scott Go3416181277873.7483.8620020
22Stephane Portelance3912611281468126543.7588.4025160341
23Darren Boyce261313998613.8188.5020040
24Simon Laughlin57332421815343.8285.7930044
25Mike Miller81483331117613.8482.3441021
26Nick Jaz84394532318513.8582.5550029
27Ryan Dickie22913855763.8685.2410013
28Phillipe Bolduc21714826073.9086.491006
29Phil Bolduc2714131068033.9386.8012015
30Alex Cooper97643338329523.9587.0361068
31Kyle Bigger106594742225443.9883.4132043
32Brent Miller21138845524.0084.7810010
33Mason Timm284241125544.0079.781008
34Andrew Riff174749969749604.0185.95812111
35Robert MacNeill3219131296894.0381.280007
36Nick Jackson261791055684.0481.513006
37Mario Chevalier103594441729294.0585.7621036
38Jacob Tibben145826358839204.0685.0062275
39Martin Myre3514211427134.0680.082009
40Dom Giroux3316171347994.0683.232006
41Martin Rondeau48173119510404.0681.2500010
42Shawn Blais54332022016074.0786.3100034
43Riel Ouimet64253926218154.0985.5641047
44James Brown261791076624.1283.840307
45Kevin Seguin2511141036884.1285.0300017
46Nadeem Irfan62313125613984.1381.6930013
47Jean-Francois Paquet38182015711454.1386.2901016
48Jason Khober42281417411264.1484.5500023
49Joey Tanga117506648530134.1583.9050045
50Matt Mossop61273325315424.1583.5910033
51Jessica Parisien3318151379204.1585.1110018
52Mario Arruda112694246836374.1887.1311082
53Mike Bourada25517283106976274.1985.98932130
54Alex Lalonde3212201356694.2279.820003
55Steve Martin130567455039454.2386.0621689
56Alex Paquette99514842031524.2486.6843067
57Mike Durkin74413231516934.2681.3900610
58Andrea Turano101604143024934.2682.7514035
59Troy Davis53272622814814.3084.6012030
60Herb Beagan211110916154.3385.2000012
61Steve Lapointe211110914964.3381.6510012
62Jeff Squires107674046429584.3484.3117043
63Peter Freeth4020201749884.3582.3900011
64Jamie Charbonneau74443032321834.3685.2043245
65Adam Boutros3020101317674.3782.920004
66Chris Tessier59203925818334.3785.9211050
67Nick Helal21912926124.3884.970008
68Dominik Giroux139805961038314.3984.08621179
69Wes Johnston115655050537034.3986.3653095
70Mike Adams3362091271481108484.4186.3511132228
71Louis Simard70403031014834.4379.1030211
72Arthur Braaten110624849331784.4884.4961048
73Al Villeneuve1827610681751714.4984.2043092
74Jordan Goodfellow1931078686752654.4983.5393080
75Darren Hayes134755960238264.4984.2737059
76Mitch Tennian342681538484.5081.963209
77David Sade3918211768574.5179.461303
78Tyler Kelleher84424238124794.5484.6340037
79Chris Cox2612141187224.5483.6601010
80Kyle Yutronkie44232120110364.5780.6020014
81Phil Laurenco2616101197684.5884.51011215
82Aneel Nauth164818475649534.6184.74510101
83Max Borgella3826121769994.6382.3810010
84George Khoury2911181357964.6683.040005
85Tim Saturno227151035844.6882.360009
86Ray Pelletier3011191417234.7080.500008
87Max Mainville77354236219754.7081.6731020
88Marc Lavoie249151137254.7184.4111014
89Jay Khober63382529923794.7587.4331063
90Michel Blondeau2914151387264.7680.990005
91Niels Jorgensen219111007184.7686.070107
92Ryan Girgrah84434040023494.7682.9723025
93Mathieu Gauthier78423637220624.7781.9652013
94Wade Mills2414101156034.7980.932002
95Dylan Leclair2916131398704.7984.0211119
96Demis Racine109753452431864.8183.5520415
97Jamie Reath338241598394.8281.0500011
98Pascal Rochon46202622212164.8381.7412015
99Chris Trubiani95514445928544.8383.9223028
100Marc Lacasse90464443530894.8385.9214049
101Alain Paradis65333231619924.8684.1403031
102Matt Ellis3422121667254.8877.102202
103Matt Tanguay127567162238654.9083.9143241
104Collin Jackson184978791058214.9584.37310110
105Herb Beagen20911996814.9585.4600016
106Sebastien Guy184889691156344.9583.83400102
107Steve Quach4362242122159124674.9582.681052149
108Marcel Fournier47192823413794.9883.030206
109Yamil Coulombe67422533519845.0083.1102024
110Matt Hearn78433539022875.0082.9502025
111Mathieu Lachance172987486350715.0282.9808246
112Tom Paget97484848825425.0380.8063436
113Benoit Turgeon37201718711025.0583.0301017
114Mike Lynch52341826314085.0681.3211010
115Vince St-Pierre148796775342665.0982.35111257
116Geoff Hiscock87414644325465.0982.6031031
117Zach Salsman2313101186285.1381.210005
118Roy Hoople41221921112485.1583.0902016
119Patrick Peladeau81354642218255.2176.8812210
120Jaimy White3616201889745.2280.700828
121Shawn Pilon96425350328375.2482.2722058
122Steve Rivington332491747065.2775.350000
123Kyle Lanthier76364040123175.2882.6903235
124Hasi Eldib3118131659655.3282.9012016
125Luc Bouchard153846981543295.3381.1735630
126Terry Cleroux215161127025.3384.0512515
127Sam Mansour65263934716855.3479.413108
128Cory Allard2512131347755.3682.710009
129James Spottswood302281618985.3782.0700010
130Guillaume Auger51163527413725.3780.0301013
131Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette108575158230675.3981.0223216
132Anish Bharadia237161256955.4382.010005
133Tony Natoli45212424612595.4780.460208
134Anthony deCarlo2512131375745.4876.131306
135Bob Jillett50212927817415.5684.0300035
136Brian Burley258171396245.5677.721100
137Zach Lafleur41221923013705.6183.2102021
138Andrew Godin36112520210445.6180.6510013
139Ben Neil2511141428045.6882.3401013
140Marc-Andre Langlois62303235725785.7686.1500057
141Mat Gorley46182726512505.7678.800108
142Greg Blaise134548077943785.8182.2111568
143Jeff Moreau263117144153672305.8478.76614058
144Kevin Chartier87355152031805.9883.6512042
145Tim Kreuk2872116810476.0083.9510021
146Chris Campbell17472102104461466.0083.0102081
147MC Chartrand108347366036866.1182.0910046
148Philippe Prince2410141479326.1284.230006
149Michel Gervais369272219746.1477.310222
150Andrew Rockburn278191668306.1580.000107
151Craig Bowman67115641419496.1878.7600018
152Andrew Lemay3512232218706.3174.600023
153Jonathan Byer2110111337286.3381.730354
154Andrew Virtue49113831313756.3977.2401010
155Connor Robillard2813151828576.5078.760008
156Jim Jeffcott75215449319426.5774.610106
157Michael Murawnik106357170729536.6776.0600218
158Jason G Roy44113329514816.7080.0800010
159Paul Taillefer52203234916906.7179.350407
160Carlo De Marinis1505593100845826.7278.00026022
161Dave Finnigan80196154223946.7877.3600011
162Michael Habets255201709846.8082.7200014
163Pascal Ricard17456119119450076.8676.1518027
164Ken Richardson55292638618957.0279.630305
165Jason St-Cyr51173435819027.0281.1810024
166Terry Bujold202181465567.3073.740000
167James Ireland40152529414517.3579.740304
168Michael Palermo2511141876967.4873.131004
169Dave Lynch29131621810097.5278.390203
170Josh Laurin107367180534707.5276.8024419
171Wayne Armstrong2882022111757.8981.190006
172Alain Pilon223181856818.4172.830004
173Ken Munroe3152626311088.4876.260003
174Eric Welwood220222008029.0975.060001