Men's Orleans - Sunday Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Bud Busters79708114159625733922301803
2Dragons794723910348734314422921864
3Pistols6838255814113288320411533
4Wildcats5838173793943138115271256
5Fumbuckers5833205713172566115091286
6Redline902657759367573-20620072538
7Sharks4827201552762373914101355
8The Spartans331814137195197-2840944
9Buck Wild221732361548767640495
10Wesley Snipes461627335200280-8010561194
11Green Slime2416533517011258704736
12Sweat Hogs2415723213010624589656
13Super Nintendo Chalmers331518030168188-20858932
14The Moose2414912913812018633577
15Les Gars331220125142205-63781943
16Cookie Monsters121110221054758413245
17The Originals22101112112810622556578
18Dino's11101020713635274209
19Pretty Fly for a 10ply12102020794831353244
20Healthy Scratches24915018117151-34659746
21Goblins1192018835132453367
22The Dekes of Hazzard127321685796321332
23Buckwild1173115825329315234
24Ottawa Sod Guys1174014655114279261
25Jurgan116321460546238238
26Vanek at the Disco116321457570212261
27Juggernauts12651135557-2325290
28Aces2251521298147-49466535
29Prestige Worldwide11551114352-9236323
30Snow Kings12561116167-6353340
31THC12570105369-16319338
32The Brotherhood12570105275-23262320
33The Old Boys Club1147084661-15235251
34Golden Skunners Hockey1248084965-16317310
35Bomb Squad1248085985-26317372
36The Usual Suspects1138064489-45217330
37Activists223190666175-109399597
38Violent Force Knights1239065588-33303400
39Eight Ballerz1138063675-39263289
402 Sticks 1 Puck12210044185-44269290
41Hype Men1129042986-57159243
42Sore Losers12210043666-30280404
43Puck Norris1129043080-50222361
44Hartford Failers1129042674-48297356
45The B Team12111024277-35235384
46TBD10100312-92035
47Ottawa Wolfpack120120037120-83260356
48Winner of 4:100000000000