Men's Orleans - Sunday All Time Goaltending

 


Warning: Division by zero in /home/danjon/public_html/alltimegoaltending.php on line 73
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Zach Salsmen1100100.00100.0010
2Dom Giroux1100130.00100.0010
3Mathieu Nadeau-Lemyre10000 0.000.0000
4Mike Adams1101301.0096.6701
5John Doucet1101271.0096.3001
6Kevin Collins1012262.0092.3100
7Nicolas Trudeau1102202.0090.0000
8Simon Reilly1102162.0087.5000
9Matt Grandenetti1102152.0086.6700
10Chris Trubiani1102132.0084.6200
11Luc St-Georges1013323.0090.6201
12Frank Massie1103203.0085.0000
13Cedrick Cave-Gonga1091321903.2083.1600
14Jonathan Labbe422131303.2590.0000
15Theo Devries103841934224443.3286.01522
16Nick Lamb431141233.5088.6203
17Elie-Joe Skaff2207493.5085.7101
18Adam Highley1091352143.5083.6413
19Alex Paquette413151643.7590.8506
20Adam Highley12102452503.7582.0002
21JM Renaud2208764.0089.4703
22Mike Lynch1104294.0086.2100
23Justin McLeod523201354.0085.1906
24Nick Auger32112804.0085.0000
25Riel Ouimet2118514.0084.3101
26James Brown1104144.0071.4300
27Michael Palermo12102512554.2580.0014
28Mike Durkin74413231516934.2681.39010
29Jacob Tibben3723141599944.3084.00217
30Andrew Bean642261254.3379.2001
31Ryan Girgrah1137482424.3680.1712
32Matt Ellis4129121869004.5479.3322
33Mathieu Gauthier56312525513884.5581.6348
34Patrik Hashem1275552524.5878.1701
35Robert MacNeill221481015124.5980.2702
36Stephane Portelance1073462624.6082.4412
37Eric Dodd532231084.6078.7000
38Jeremy Grimes826372084.6282.2101
39Jaimy White2414101115554.6280.0006
40Kalen Sinha33014844.6783.3302
41Ryan Naylor1073472164.7078.2403
42Kyle Lanthier41251619311214.7182.78023
43Kyle Bigger1477683574.8680.9505
44Alex Cooper1349654525.0085.62013
45Ryan Cournoyer1015315.0083.8700
46Tyler Munro1105295.0082.7600
47Dale Seguin1015285.0082.1400
48Serge Leclerc1105265.0080.7700
49Ben Neil1105265.0080.7700
50Nicholas Jackson743351755.0080.0001
51Joseph Conlan20210425.0076.1900
52Steven Gravelle1015215.0076.1900
53Max Dumond1105205.0075.0000
54Jonathan Bowes1105205.0075.0000
55Joe Corlan1105175.0070.5900
56Jonathan Brisson1015175.0070.5900
57Adam Boutros1147563095.0981.8800
58Max Mainville48212724512855.1080.93210
59Aciel Buteau1798875555.1284.3209
60Greg Blaise835412055.1280.0000
61Aneel Nauth19811985225.1681.2319
62Haneef Kassam1037522425.2078.5104
63Martin Provost1385683335.2379.5803
64Steve Rivington332491747065.2775.3500
65Alex Lefebvre725372265.2983.6300
66Max Borgella191091015755.3282.4307
67Derek McClauskey21111685.5083.8200
68Marcus Carrillo1055552745.5079.9303
69Zach Bissonnette20211535.5079.2500
70Brian Burley22011395.5071.7900
71Anthony deCarlo2311121275355.5276.2605
72Jeff Moreau15105845045.6083.3305
73Mathieu Lachance36201620910295.8179.6905
74Carlo De Marinis633351665.8378.9201
75Paul Toonders954531945.8972.6802
76Michel Gervais197121135075.9577.7102
77Andrew Virtue298211738755.9780.2309
78Nick Ghattas21112926.0086.9603
79Greg Chamberland1106316.0080.6500
80Phil Larocque20212616.0080.3300
81Yannick Guilbeault21112606.0080.0000
82Joe Conlan1016276.0077.7800
83Sean Doyle1156662766.0076.0901
84Jon Brisson404241006.0076.0000
85Danny Villeneuve1016256.0076.0000
86Tony Brown1016256.0076.0000
87Sam Mansour1016186.0066.6700
88Mike Clisch1106176.0064.7100
89Matt Collard1239733376.0878.3401
90Chris Poulin1138672826.0976.2400
91Shawn Pilon175121054996.1878.9614
92Eric Courchesne1165683046.1877.6300
93Kyle Yutronkie21113596.5077.9700
94Guillaume Auger319222029026.5277.6108
95Connor Robillard15510983946.5375.1300
96Phil Laurenco413271346.7579.8500
97Chris Boyle1017397.0082.0500
98Steve Quach1017337.0078.7900
99Shawn Parent1017317.0077.4200
100AJ Ziegler1017287.0075.0000
101David Holt31221797.0073.4200
102Eric Rollin1017257.0072.0000
103Eric Blanchard1028702467.0071.5400
104Francis Aube1017247.0070.8300
105Brett Coburn1017237.0069.5700
106Tony Natoli31221697.0069.5700
107Remy Quintero1017217.0066.6700
108Chris Viau1019712447.1070.9010
109Nicolas Lafreniere523361127.2067.8600
110Greg Juneau826582217.2573.7601
111Pascal Ricard49153436314607.4175.14011
112David Leroux20215577.5073.6800
113David Brown20215567.5073.2102
114Jim Jeffcott336272488427.5270.5501
115Tyler Kelleher413311307.7576.1500
116Francois Desrosiers12110943567.8373.6000
117Jeremie Canough20216748.0078.3800
118Adrian Haakman1018338.0075.7600
119Dominic Genereux1108298.0072.4100
120Jason Naylor1018258.0068.0000
121Simon Leduc1018238.0065.2200
122Nicholas Desforges1018208.0060.0000
123David Sade927743318.2277.6403
124Julien Michel20217888.5080.6801
125Lorenzo Dipelino716611758.7165.1400
126Mathieu Laurin1019259.0064.0000
127Cory Allard1019239.0060.8700
128Steven Dignard31228959.3370.5300
129Kenny Walls20219519.5062.7500
130Jacob Lefebvre101103010.0066.6700
131Vince St-Pierre101102910.0065.5200
132Farzeen Kara101102810.0064.2901
133Jack Albert202205410.0062.9600
134Fred Seguin303339111.0063.7400
135Jason Fong202235211.5055.7700
136Romeo Boudreau101123212.0062.5000
137Behrooz Amoli101132813.0053.5700
138Vincent Cerquozzi101162616.0038.4600