Men's Orleans - Sunday All Time Goaltending

 


Warning: Division by zero in /home/danjon/public_html/alltimegoaltending.php on line 73
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Dom Giroux1100130.00100.0010
2Zach Salsmen1100100.00100.0010
3Mathieu Nadeau-Lemyre10000 0.000.0000
4Mike Adams1101301.0096.6701
5John Doucet1101271.0096.3001
6Kevin Collins1012262.0092.3100
7Nicolas Trudeau1102202.0090.0000
8Simon Reilly1102162.0087.5000
9Matt Grandenetti1102152.0086.6700
10Chris Trubiani1102132.0084.6200
11Luc St-Georges1013323.0090.6201
12Frank Massie1103203.0085.0000
13Cedrick Cave-Gonga1091321903.2083.1600
14Theo Devries102831933824093.3185.97522
15Nick Lamb431141233.5088.6203
16Elie-Joe Skaff2207493.5085.7101
17Adam Highley1091352143.5083.6413
18Adam Highley12102452503.7582.0002
19Alex Paquette1014474.0091.4903
20JM Renaud2208764.0089.4703
21Mike Lynch1104294.0086.2100
22Justin McLeod523201354.0085.1906
23Nick Auger32112804.0085.0000
24Riel Ouimet2118514.0084.3101
25James Brown1104144.0071.4300
26Jeff Moreau651252164.1788.4305
27Michael Palermo12102512554.2580.0014
28Mike Durkin74413231516934.2681.39010
29Jacob Tibben3723141599944.3084.00217
30Andrew Bean642261254.3379.2001
31Ryan Girgrah1137482424.3680.1712
32Patrik Hashem1275552524.5878.1701
33Robert MacNeill221481015124.5980.2702
34Stephane Portelance1073462624.6082.4412
35Eric Dodd532231084.6078.7000
36Jeremy Grimes826372084.6282.2101
37Jaimy White2414101115554.6280.0006
38Aciel Buteau1174513384.6484.9106
39Kalen Sinha33014844.6783.3302
40Ryan Naylor1073472164.7078.2403
41Kyle Lanthier41251619311214.7182.78023
42Mathieu Gauthier48252322711654.7380.5236
43Kyle Bigger1477683574.8680.9505
44Matt Ellis3422121667254.8877.1022
45Alex Cooper1349654525.0085.62013
46Ryan Cournoyer1015315.0083.8700
47Tyler Munro1105295.0082.7600
48Dale Seguin1015285.0082.1400
49Serge Leclerc1105265.0080.7700
50Ben Neil1105265.0080.7700
51Nicholas Jackson743351755.0080.0001
52Steven Gravelle1015215.0076.1900
53Joseph Conlan20210425.0076.1900
54Max Dumond1105205.0075.0000
55Jonathan Bowes1105205.0075.0000
56Joe Corlan1105175.0070.5900
57Jonathan Brisson1015175.0070.5900
58Adam Boutros1147563095.0981.8800
59Max Mainville48212724512855.1080.93210
60Aneel Nauth18810924775.1180.7116
61Greg Blaise835412055.1280.0000
62Haneef Kassam1037522425.2078.5104
63Martin Provost1385683335.2379.5803
64Steve Rivington332491747065.2775.3500
65Max Borgella191091015755.3282.4307
66Derek McClauskey21111685.5083.8200
67Marcus Carrillo1055552745.5079.9303
68Zach Bissonnette20211535.5079.2500
69Brian Burley22011395.5071.7900
70Anthony deCarlo2311121275355.5276.2605
71Mathieu Lachance36201620910295.8179.6905
72Carlo De Marinis633351665.8378.9201
73Paul Toonders954531945.8972.6802
74Michel Gervais197121135075.9577.7102
75Andrew Virtue298211738755.9780.2309
76Nick Ghattas21112926.0086.9603
77Greg Chamberland1106316.0080.6500
78Phil Larocque20212616.0080.3300
79Yannick Guilbeault21112606.0080.0000
80Joe Conlan1016276.0077.7800
81Sean Doyle1156662766.0076.0901
82Jon Brisson404241006.0076.0000
83Danny Villeneuve1016256.0076.0000
84Tony Brown1016256.0076.0000
85Sam Mansour1016186.0066.6700
86Mike Clisch1106176.0064.7100
87Matt Collard1239733376.0878.3401
88Chris Poulin1138672826.0976.2400
89Guillaume Auger288201727846.1478.0608
90Shawn Pilon175121054996.1878.9614
91Eric Courchesne1165683046.1877.6300
92Kyle Yutronkie21113596.5077.9700
93Connor Robillard15510983946.5375.1300
94Phil Laurenco413271346.7579.8500
95Chris Boyle1017397.0082.0500
96Steve Quach1017337.0078.7900
97Shawn Parent1017317.0077.4200
98AJ Ziegler1017287.0075.0000
99David Holt31221797.0073.4200
100Eric Rollin1017257.0072.0000
101Eric Blanchard1028702467.0071.5400
102Francis Aube1017247.0070.8300
103Tony Natoli31221697.0069.5700
104Brett Coburn1017237.0069.5700
105Remy Quintero1017217.0066.6700
106Chris Viau1019712447.1070.9010
107Nicolas Lafreniere523361127.2067.8600
108Greg Juneau826582217.2573.7601
109Pascal Ricard49153436314607.4175.14011
110David Leroux20215577.5073.6800
111David Brown20215567.5073.2102
112Jim Jeffcott336272488427.5270.5501
113Tyler Kelleher413311307.7576.1500
114Francois Desrosiers12110943567.8373.6000
115David Sade413321538.0079.0800
116Jeremie Canough20216748.0078.3800
117Dominic Genereux1108298.0072.4100
118Jason Naylor1018258.0068.0000
119Simon Leduc1018238.0065.2200
120Nicholas Desforges1018208.0060.0000
121Julien Michel20217888.5080.6801
122Lorenzo Dipelino716611758.7165.1400
123Mathieu Laurin1019259.0064.0000
124Cory Allard1019239.0060.8700
125Steven Dignard31228959.3370.5300
126Kenny Walls20219519.5062.7500
127Jacob Lefebvre101103010.0066.6700
128Vince St-Pierre101102910.0065.5200
129Jack Albert202205410.0062.9600
130Fred Seguin303339111.0063.7400
131Jason Fong202235211.5055.7700
132Romeo Boudreau101123212.0062.5000
133Behrooz Amoli101132813.0053.5700
134Vincent Cerquozzi101162616.0038.4600