Men's Orleans - Sunday All Time Goaltending

 

  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Zach Salsmen1100100.00100.0010
2Dom Giroux1100130.00100.0010
3Mike Adams1101301.0096.6701
4John Doucet1101271.0096.3001
5Kevin Collins1012262.0092.3100
6Nicolas Trudeau1102202.0090.0000
7Simon Reilly1102162.0087.5000
8Matt Grandenetti1102152.0086.6700
9Chris Trubiani1102132.0084.6200
10Luc St-Georges1013323.0090.6201
11Frank Massie1103203.0085.0000
12Cedrick Cave-Gonga1091321903.2083.1600
13Theo Devries102831933824093.3185.97522
14Nick Lamb431141233.5088.6203
15Elie-Joe Skaff2207493.5085.7101
16Adam Highley1091352143.5083.6413
17Adam Highley12102452503.7582.0002
18JM Renaud2208764.0089.4703
19Michael Lynch1104294.0086.2100
20Justin McLeod523201354.0085.1906
21Nick Auger32112804.0085.0000
22Riel Ouimet2118514.0084.3101
23James Brown1104144.0071.4300
24Michael Palermo12102512554.2580.0014
25Mike Durkin74413231516934.2681.39010
26Jacob Tibben3723141599944.3084.00217
27Andrew Bean642261254.3379.2001
28Ryan Girgrah1137482424.3680.1712
29Patrik Hashem1275552524.5878.1701
30Robert MacNeill221481015124.5980.2702
31Stephane Portelance1073462624.6082.4412
32Eric Dodd532231084.6078.7000
33Jeremy Grimes826372084.6282.2101
34Jaimy White2414101115554.6280.0006
35Kalen Sinha33014844.6783.3302
36Ryan Naylor1073472164.7078.2403
37Kyle Lanthier41251619311214.7182.78023
38Kyle Bigger1477683574.8680.9505
39Mathieu Gauthier4222202049834.8679.2526
40Alex Cooper1349654525.0085.62013
41Ryan Cournoyer1015315.0083.8700
42Tyler Munro1105295.0082.7600
43Dale Seguin1015285.0082.1400
44Serge Leclerc1105265.0080.7700
45Ben Neil1105265.0080.7700
46Nicholas Jackson743351755.0080.0001
47Steven Gravelle1015215.0076.1900
48Joseph Conlan20210425.0076.1900
49Jonathan Bowes1105205.0075.0000
50Max Dumond1105205.0075.0000
51Jonathan Brisson1015175.0070.5900
52Joe Corlan1105175.0070.5900
53Matt Ellis3321121666775.0375.4812
54Adam Boutros1147563095.0981.8800
55Max Mainville48212724512855.1080.93210
56Aneel Nauth18810924775.1180.7116
57Greg Blaise835412055.1280.0000
58Aciel Buteau633311465.1778.7703
59Haneef Kassam1037522425.2078.5104
60Martin Provost1385683335.2379.5803
61Steve Rivington332491747065.2775.3500
62Max Borgella191091015755.3282.4307
63Anthony deCarlo191091024145.3775.3605
64Derek McClauskey21111685.5083.8200
65Marcus Carrillo1055552745.5079.9303
66Zach Bissonnette20211535.5079.2500
67Brian Burley22011395.5071.7900
68Mathieu Lachance36201620910295.8179.6905
69Carlo De Marinis633351665.8378.9201
70Paul Toonders954531945.8972.6802
71Michel Gervais197121135075.9577.7102
72Andrew Virtue298211738755.9780.2309
73Nick Ghattas21112926.0086.9603
74Greg Chamberland1106316.0080.6500
75Phil Larocque20212616.0080.3300
76Yannick Guilbeault21112606.0080.0000
77Joe Conlan1016276.0077.7800
78Sean Doyle1156662766.0076.0901
79Jon Brisson404241006.0076.0000
80Danny Villeneuve1016256.0076.0000
81Tony Brown1016256.0076.0000
82Jeff Moreau1016206.0070.0000
83Sam Mansour1016186.0066.6700
84Mike Clisch1106176.0064.7100
85Matt Collard1239733376.0878.3401
86Chris Poulin1138672826.0976.2400
87Guillaume Auger225171345596.0976.0303
88Shawn Pilon175121054996.1878.9614
89Eric Courchesne1165683046.1877.6300
90Kyle Yutronkie21113596.5077.9700
91Connor Robillard15510983946.5375.1300
92Phil Laurenco413271346.7579.8500
93Chris Boyle1017397.0082.0500
94Steve Quach1017337.0078.7900
95Shawn Parent1017317.0077.4200
96AJ Ziegler1017287.0075.0000
97David Holt31221797.0073.4200
98Eric Rollin1017257.0072.0000
99Eric Blanchard1028702467.0071.5400
100Francis Aube1017247.0070.8300
101Tony Natoli31221697.0069.5700
102Brett Coburn1017237.0069.5700
103Remy Quintero1017217.0066.6700
104Chris Viau1019712447.1070.9010
105Nicolas Lafreniere523361127.2067.8600
106Greg Juneau826582217.2573.7601
107Pascal Ricard49153436314607.4175.14011
108David Leroux20215577.5073.6800
109David Brown20215567.5073.2102
110Jim Jeffcott336272488427.5270.5501
111Tyler Kelleher413311307.7576.1500
112Francois Desrosiers12110943567.8373.6000
113Dominic Genereux1108298.0072.4100
114Jason Naylor1018258.0068.0000
115Simon Leduc1018238.0065.2200
116Nicholas Desforges1018208.0060.0000
117Lorenzo Dipelino716611758.7165.1400
118Mathieu Laurin1019259.0064.0000
119Cory Allard1019239.0060.8700
120Steven Dignard31228959.3370.5300
121Kenny Walls20219519.5062.7500
122Jacob Lefebvre101103010.0066.6700
123Vince St-Pierre101102910.0065.5200
124Jack Albert202205410.0062.9600
125Fred Seguin303339111.0063.7400
126Jason Fong202235211.5055.7700
127Romeo Boudreau101123212.0062.5000
128Behrooz Amoli101132813.0053.5700
129Vincent Cerquozzi101162616.0038.4600