Franchise Profile for Eight Ballerz

 

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 201711380063675263289-39
Totals11380063675263289-39

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Harmer11781510266
Michael Kostiuk9731001024
Matt Trepanier954900090
JP Surette754910003
Chris Poirier543700003
Steve Long9224000100
Devin Costain11123000100
Jonathan von Teichman312300000
Mark Laurin120200000
Pat Portelance111200100
Lloyd Bradly801100020
Tom Tomik210100000
Richard Bennett100000000
Jason Lefebvre300000020
Kevin Oldlard100000020
Alex Rogozynski100000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Chris Poulin11.03-8676.0928276.240000
Pascal Ricard1.00-11111.002556.000000