Franchise Profile for Gen X Eagles

 

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2019110101012759218317-32
Winter 201911263074560318407-15
Totals2221640872119536724-47

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Colin Smith23221335000411
Patty Dunnigan1914102410007
Denise Smith23961510002
Craig Richer25671300082
Sean Frewen1136900000
Becky Axford1653800000
Gen Bisson442600003
Jay Sinden633600080
Eric Bekkers333600100
Shaun Sullivan550510146
Mylene Frechette1704400020
Gisele Seguin331400002
Christine Morris411200000
Randy McPhee511200000
Kim Richer2201100000
Michel Blondeau110100000
Frank Blondeau100000000
Sophie Berthiaume100000000
Cindy Bertrand300000000
Bruce Boivin100000000
Christina Osborne400000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Steve Toste1.00-133.002889.290000
Justin Labrecque10.02-8505.0036286.190007
Marty Leury13.01-12695.3141183.210002