Franchise Profile for Gen X Eagles

 

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Winter 201911263074560318407-15
Totals11263074560318407-15

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Colin Smith1312112300006
Patty Dunnigan111061600006
Denise Smith13731010002
Becky Axford1243700000
Jay Sinden633600080
Gen Bisson442600003
Eric Bekkers232500100
Craig Richer1314500020
Shaun Sullivan550510146
Mylene Frechette802200020
Michel Blondeau110100000
Christine Morris101100000
Kim Richer1101100000
Christina Osborne400000000
Frank Blondeau100000000
Bruce Boivin100000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Marty Leury3.01-2134.3310587.620000
Justin Labrecque9.02-7455.0033986.730007