Franchise Profile for To Be Announced

 

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Winter 201611461095255333307-3
Totals11461095255333307-3

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Wes Tam1213720001413
Matt Greenberg9761310021
Maya Urbananicz9461000001
Sophie Berthiaume11821010205
Marc Dugan78210200200
Stephen Hoogenread815600022
CJ Bowman321301022
Lindsay Leclair530310063
Kelly Hoogenread811200020
Shawn Blais110110000
Lyne Viau101100000
Shelina Jamal401100000
Ashley Clow200000020
Jordan Gilmour100000000

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Murawnik12.04-8584.8334182.990003