Men's Carling - Monday Schedule

 

Mon, September 11

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Architerra8Wobbly Pops11J. NevalaA. PietrantonioR. Gionta
7:20
OT
Canucks5Vipers6H. KhanS. TremblayC. Vandersterre
8:10Fitshop8Dirty Birds5G. BaliceC. BlondeauM. Bourada
9:00The Golden Beers0Garbagemen10A. DoesT. DarwentS. Quach
9:50Nepean Golden Knights2The Poachers7B. Carkner JrN. GirouardJ. Roy
View Recap

 

Mon, September 18

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:20Nepean Golden Knights4The Golden Beers6J. RafterJ. EdgecombeE. Dagenais
7:10The Poachers9Architerra5N. BattenN. GirouardB. Meliambro
8:00Dirty Birds5Canucks7S. TremblayA. SeguinN. Jackson
8:50Vipers5Fitshop4T. DuhaimeA. SandhuJ. Charlebois
9:40Wobbly Pops3Garbagemen8T. DarwentB. MurrayJ. Nevala
View Recap

 

Mon, September 25

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Vipers8Dirty Birds3U. SandhuA. SandhuM. Kabouchi
7:20Architerra12The Golden Beers2P. NatoliC. NatoliM. Natoli
8:10Nepean Golden Knights5Garbagemen10M. FossT. DarwentG. Prionas
9:00Wobbly Pops3The Poachers5C. VilleneuveN. GirouardM. Adams
9:50Fitshop0Canucks3. . .
View Recap

 

Mon, October 2

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Dirty Birds7The Poachers5C. BlondeauM. KabouchiM. Robinson
7:20Fitshop8Garbagemen5J. CrippsK. HarringtonR. Budarick
8:10Vipers8The Golden Beers2S. OhmanT. DuhaimeH. Khan
9:00Architerra4Canucks1T. NatoliA. PietrantonioN. Tegano
9:50Nepean Golden Knights1Wobbly Pops10C. ThomasM. AdamsR. Gionta
View Recap

 

Mon, October 16

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30
OT
The Poachers6Fitshop5A. KruspeJ. GroweB. Carkner Jr
7:20Dirty Birds3Garbagemen4M. AdamsR. BudarickC. Blondeau
8:10Wobbly Pops3Vipers10A. SandhuH. KhanC. Thomas
9:00Nepean Golden Knights1Architerra11V. CamaA. PietrantonioJ. Roy
9:50Canucks10The Golden Beers0S. TremblayS. DignardS. Ohman
View Recap

 

Mon, October 23

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30The Golden Beers1Wobbly Pops9J. NevalaJ. SandersonR. Gionta
7:20Canucks10The Poachers8M. DenisS. DignardM. Robinson
8:10Architerra6Fitshop5E. PagliaroJ. CrippsM. Natoli
9:00Dirty Birds9Nepean Golden Knights5C. BlondeauM. CarriereJ. von Teichman
9:50Vipers12Garbagemen2I. MohmandH. KhanS. Kausar
View Recap

 

Mon, October 30

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Vipers7Nepean Golden Knights1H. KhanU. SandhuA. Sandhu
7:20
OT
Fitshop5Wobbly Pops6J. CrippsR. GiontaM. Adams
8:10The Poachers8The Golden Beers1N. BattenB. Carkner JrC. Villeneuve
9:00
OT
Garbagemen6Canucks7C. VandersterreT. DarwentS. Tremblay
9:50Architerra4Dirty Birds4N. TeganoC. BlondeauM. Natoli
View Recap

 

Mon, November 6

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Architerra7Garbagemen9M. FossN. AndersonM. Natoli
7:20Canucks12Nepean Golden Knights2R. BoudreauS. TremblayS. Dignard
8:10Vipers7The Poachers2V. MohmandH. KhanU. Sandhu
9:00Dirty Birds9Wobbly Pops5C. BlondeauS. LandrevilleA. Martin
9:50Fitshop7The Golden Beers2J. FortinJ. GroweJ. Rafter
View Recap

 

Mon, November 13

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Fitshop10Nepean Golden Knights4J. CrippsJ. GroweR. McComber
7:20Dirty Birds11The Golden Beers1M. CarriereS. LandrevilleM. Patenaude
8:10Canucks9Wobbly Pops5S. TremblayR. BoudreauJ. Nevala
9:00Garbagemen1The Poachers8B. Carkner JrE. BeaulneM. Robinson
9:50Vipers6Architerra5V. MohmandU. SandhuP. Natoli
View Recap

 

Mon, November 20

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:20Architerra9The Poachers6P. NatoliM. NatoliE. Pagliaro
7:10The Golden Beers5Nepean Golden Knights4J. RafterR. McComberJ. Davidson
8:00
OT
Garbagemen7Wobbly Pops8J. NevalaC. ThomasR. Gionta
8:50Canucks5Vipers9H. KhanS. WatsyV. Mohmand
9:40Dirty Birds3Fitshop0. . .
View Recap

 

Mon, November 27

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:20The Golden Beers2Garbagemen7J. MuggeridgeM. FossJ. Rafter
7:10Vipers2Dirty Birds7C. BlondeauM. BlondeauM. Carriere
8:00Architerra8Nepean Golden Knights6A. PietrantonioC. CameronJ. Davidson
8:50Canucks5Fitshop4S. DignardJ. CrippsF. Milo
9:40The Poachers1Wobbly Pops6R. GiontaC. ThomasJ. Nevala
View Recap

 

Playoff Schedule

Mon, December 4

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:30Nepean Golden Knights2The Golden Beers6S. OhmanJ. ZakowskiM. Petty
7:20Wobbly Pops6Canucks5C. ThomasM. DenisP. Robinson
8:10Fitshop2Vipers9U. SandhuJ. RichardsonA. Nauth
9:00
OT
The Poachers5Garbagemen6J. MuggeridgeA. KruspeT. Darwent
9:50Dirty Birds6Architerra5C. BlondeauE. PagliaroS. Patenaude
View Recap

 

Mon, December 11

TimeTeamScoreTeamScore1st Star2nd Star3rd Star
6:50Wobbly Pops6Vipers8J. RichardsonC. ThomasU. Sandhu
7:40Dirty Birds10Garbagemen6C. BlondeauS. PatenaudeJ. Astgen
8:40Vipers7Dirty Birds3A. SandhuH. KhanM. Adams