HTBHL All Time Goaltending Leaders

(must have played 20 HTBHL games to appear)

 

  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOAPIMStar
1Daniel Bowie201010443522.2087.5030010
2Louis-Charles Gascon47341310511892.2391.1790041
3Jonathan Bryce5232201226772.3581.98100210
4Travis Guay331914806772.4288.1840012
5Chris Rutt331617806442.4287.5832019
6Claude Bellefleur25205615082.4487.993108
7Elliot Harding331815816232.4587.0030017
8Matthew Lavryssen21912533902.5286.4110011
9Dan Spence80503020521152.5690.3190064
10Russ Latham43291411110512.5889.4410051
11Michael Lynch23194604612.6186.9831010
12Dave Andre34259948112.7688.4130035
13Justin Labrecque301713836972.7788.0920027
14Theo deVries1791473249639762.7787.532013567
15Jordan Pynn110931631427352.8588.5272058
16Nick Lamb2592075077371292.9889.161930197
17Duncan Carruthers-Lay63471619111323.0383.1350014
18Gerald Charlebois2061426464148883.1186.8915154125
19Dan Ballem23167735943.1787.7140018
20Micahel Murawnik22139713453.2379.4210011
21Francis Carriere251213815863.2486.1840021
22Devin McManus40281213112383.2789.4250033
23James Horvath3925141327823.3883.1220022
24Austin Delaney101742634329483.4088.3655281
25Marc Mauviel1911217064954693.4088.131482169
26Jean-Pierre Mourier44261815010123.4185.1810026
27Peter Heron94524232222133.4385.4572055
28Brett Sauve251510875053.4882.7721019
29Louie Haddad20911714523.5584.2910010
30Stephane Hutt90444632923663.6686.0961057
31Mitch Tennian86622431621783.6785.4964036
32Kyle Bigger140815951933653.7184.5862072
33Scott Go3416181277873.7483.8620020
34Stephane Portelance4112771321540134323.7588.5327170359
35Darren Boyce261313998613.8188.5020040
36Simon Laughlin57332421815343.8285.7930044
37Mike Miller81483331117613.8482.3441021
38Ryan Dickie22913855763.8685.2410013
39Jean-Francois Paquet45232217413533.8787.1401020
40Phillipe Bolduc21714826073.9086.491006
41Nick Jaz105495641123383.9182.4250039
42Riel Ouimet74304429021113.9286.2661058
43Martin Myre52203220410943.9281.3530017
44Nick Jackson4327161699533.9382.273009
45Alex Cooper97643338329523.9587.0361068
46Andrew Riff2079411281959813.9686.31812135
47Alex Paquette146806658044313.9786.9184097
48Peter Freeth52312120712563.9883.5220014
49Brent Miller21138845524.0084.7810010
50Mason Timm284241125544.0079.781008
51Robert MacNeill3219131296894.0381.280007
52Jacob Tibben147836459439724.0485.0562276
53Martin Rondeau48173119510404.0681.2500010
54Jeff Squires150955561040094.0784.7858064
55Shawn Blais54332022016074.0786.3100034
56Christophe Deslauriers3919201597944.0879.9720011
57James Brown261791076624.1283.840307
58Kevin Seguin2511141036884.1285.0300017
59Mario Chevalier108634544530874.1285.5821036
60Nadeem Irfan62313125613984.1381.6930013
61Jason Khober42281417411264.1484.5500023
62Matt Mossop61273325315424.1583.5910033
63Jessica Parisien3318151379204.1585.1110018
64Phil Bolduc3215171339864.1686.5112015
65Joey Tanga123527051232164.1684.0850048
66Mario Arruda112694246836374.1887.1311082
67Eric Chau288201175754.1879.650001
68Mike Bourada26417984110878264.2085.841032130
69Alex Lalonde3212201356694.2279.820003
70Steve Martin132587456039974.2485.99211089
71Mike Durkin74413231516934.2681.3900610
72Troy Davis53272622814814.3084.6012030
73Arthur Braaten142796361239534.3184.5271070
74Jamie Charbonneau75453032521974.3385.2143245
75Herb Beagan211110916154.3385.2000012
76Steve Lapointe211110914964.3381.6510012
77Andrea Turano131725957232824.3782.5715043
78Adam Boutros3020101317674.3782.920004
79Chris Tessier59203925818334.3785.9211050
80Nick Helal21912926124.3884.970008
81Wes Johnston115655050537034.3986.3653095
82Aneel Nauth193999585156864.4185.03810115
83Louis Simard70403031014834.4379.1030211
84Ryan Girgrah112634849830864.4583.8644430
85Mike Adams3812381431698122194.4686.1011172240
86Jonah Hogle3411231526714.4777.350007
87Jordan Goodfellow1931078686752654.4983.5393080
88Darren Hayes144816365041244.5184.2448060
89Tyler Kelleher84424238124794.5484.6340037
90Matt Ellis4129121869004.5479.332202
91Al Villeneuve1897711286254034.5684.0543094
92Kyle Yutronkie44232120110364.5780.6020014
93Mathieu Gauthier89494040923434.6082.5462017
94Dominik Giroux190969487953254.6383.49741191
95Phil Laurenco3119121449404.6584.6801716
96Aciel Buteau2310131076964.6584.6301012
97George Khoury2911181357964.6683.040005
98Tim Saturno227151035844.6882.360009
99Ray Pelletier3011191417234.7080.500008
100Max Mainville77354236219754.7081.6731020
101Marc Lavoie249151137254.7184.4111014
102Chris Trubiani125636259336074.7483.5643045
103Jay Khober63382529923794.7587.4331063
104Michel Blondeau2914151387264.7680.990005
105Max Borgella41261519610824.7881.8910010
106Demis Racine109753452431864.8183.5520415
107Jamie Reath338241598394.8281.0500011
108Pascal Rochon46202622212164.8381.7412015
109Vincent Deslandes2916131408364.8383.253006
110Marc Lacasse90464443530894.8385.9214049
111Steve Quach5012602412432143384.8583.041482189
112Chris Cox3314191619474.8883.0001010
113Collin Jackson184978791058214.9584.37310110
114Herb Beagen20911996814.9585.4600016
115Sebastien Guy184889691156344.9583.83400102
116Matt Hearn84483641624174.9582.7902025
117Mathieu Lachance20511491101662114.9683.64112253
118Wade Mills2614121296864.9681.202004
119Dylan Leclair33181516410094.9783.7512611
120Tom Paget104525151827574.9881.2163439
121Matt Tanguay133567766440834.9983.7443241
122Nathalie Girouard2715121358855.0084.751007
123Yamil Coulombe67422533519845.0083.1102024
124Alain Paradis71363535721525.0383.4104032
125Benoit Turgeon40211920211915.0583.0401018
126Mike Lynch53341926814305.0681.2611010
127Vince St-Pierre149806775442755.0682.36111257
128Marcel Fournier55223328016335.0982.850306
129Geoff Hiscock87414644325465.0982.6031031
130Zach Salsman2313101186285.1381.210005
131Roy Hoople41221921112485.1583.0902016
132Niels Jorgensen3015141569605.2083.751107
133Patrick Peladeau81354642218255.2176.8812210
134Jaimy White45212423513535.2282.6309212
135Luc Bouchard19110289100053375.2481.2636637
136Guillaume Auger72225037720385.2481.5002024
137Shawn Pilon96425350328375.2482.2722058
138Steve Rivington332491747065.2775.350000
139Kyle Lanthier76364040123175.2882.6903235
140Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette118625462733545.3181.3124216
141Terry Cleroux215161127025.3384.0512515
142Sam Mansour65263934716855.3479.413108
143Cory Allard2512131347755.3682.710009
144James Spottswood302281618985.3782.0700010
145David Sade53213228713285.4278.391308
146Anish Bharadia237161256955.4382.010005
147Anthony deCarlo2512131375745.4876.131306
148Hasi Eldib35201519310925.5182.3312016
149Tony Natoli51242728313935.5579.681208
150Bob Jillett50212927817415.5684.0300035
151Brian Burley258171396245.5677.721100
152Jon Bertrand2312111286545.5780.431107
153Michael Habets48123626917475.6084.6000028
154Andrew Godin37122520810685.6280.5210013
155Tim Kreuk3192217611625.6884.8510025
156Ben Neil2511141428045.6882.3401013
157Jeff Moreau346154190196893965.6979.05820085
158Darryl Warner2610161498015.7381.400009
159MC Chartrand132478475842745.7482.2611054
160Marc-Andre Langlois62303235725785.7686.1500057
161Mat Gorley46182726512505.7678.800108
162Zach Lafleur48232527817025.7983.6702026
163Greg Blaise134548077943785.8182.2111568
164Kevin Chartier87355152031805.9883.6512042
165Chris Campbell19076114115066806.0582.7803082
166Jason G Roy68244441621506.1280.6520020
167Philippe Prince2410141479326.1284.230006
168Michel Gervais369272219746.1477.310222
169Andrew Rockburn278191668306.1580.000107
170Andrew Lemay3512232218706.3174.600023
171Jonathan Byer2110111337286.3381.730354
172Robert Dubeau214171336356.3379.060001
173Andrew Virtue49113831313756.3977.2401010
174Craig Bowman90147657927696.4379.0901027
175Connor Robillard2813151828576.5078.760008
176Jim Jeffcott75215449319426.5774.610106
177Carlo De Marinis17366105113953306.5878.63029227
178Kyle Fennema226161458216.5982.340102
179Dave Finnigan80196154223946.7877.3600011
180Michael Murawnik120368481833546.8275.6100218
181Pascal Ricard17456119119450076.8676.1518027
182Paul Taillefer57233439818886.9878.9205010
183Jason St-Cyr51173435819027.0281.1810024
184Ken Richardson66343246823207.0979.830307
185Troy Thomson219121517417.1979.620005
186James Ireland47192834016537.2379.430605
187Terry Bujold202181465567.3073.740000
188Michael Palermo2511141876967.4873.131004
189Dave Lynch35142127312407.8077.980306
190Josh Laurin1323993103443347.8376.1424421
191Wayne Armstrong2882022111757.8981.190006
192Kyle Dehaan245181996968.2971.410000
193Alain Pilon223181856818.4172.830004
194Ken Munroe3152626311088.4876.260003
195Eric Welwood220222008029.0975.060001