Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies905427911750840410426342516
2Ball Breakers90483481045064654125872558
32 Sticks 1 Puck784723810249337511823512286
4Kingsmen673330470375379-419171951
5Invaders5631223652932652815921424
6Jailbreak Goblins5631232643262873916141576
7Care5629234622962742215351609
8Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
9Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
10Puck With Us4525191512522381414061335
1150in0733258050221151701078949
12Pretty Fly for a 10ply4524210482442321213171249
13Kings552330248247307-6015141571
14The Originals3322101451751195611291008
15Look at ye442221145218229-1113021323
16The Usual Suspects33209444226173531004860
17Butt Snorkelers3421130421771542311521076
18Just The Tip222110421728488614488
19Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
20Ottawa Sod Guys342013141192155371082958
21The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
22Bud Busters231832381317160875687
23Goodfellas221741351428656628468
24Trash Pandas231661331066937697628
25Ottawa Cannons221660321097831776691
26Falcons221660321439152619451
27Healthy Scratches341618032170150209751084
28Goblins341418230179217-389181047
29Young Bucks2214712998926689700
30Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
31The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
32Ottawa Knights231012121106112-6705785
33Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
34Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
35Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
36O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
37The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
38Redline1282218645212388356
39No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
40Les Gars1293018653827371299
41Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
42Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
43THC1284016756510384292
44The Spartans2381501695126-31711864
45Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
46Garbagemen1265113815922396389
47Underdogz11542125862-4352321
48Zambronies11650125559-4313301
49Blue Belugas11542126263-1367354
50The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
51Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
52Dragons12462105071-21384412
53Jurgan11452105370-17260322
54Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
55White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
56Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
57Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
58Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
59Eastside Sabres Underdogs1137175878-20311369
60Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
61Buckwild1138064488-44330393
62Bleu Nuit1138064252-10315328
63Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
64Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
65NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
66Beast Mode1129044880-32308351
67Eastside Sabres Jokers1129044185-44333387
68Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
69110028534030
70Team Sexy716021736-1998121
71Ottawa Rampage110025413230
72Eastside Sabres Snipers110025414243
73The Wizards110025233732
74Canucks110029543128
75Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
76Eastside Sabres JagrBombs10100510-53646
77TBD0000000000
78Plus Size Snipers1010045-14342
79Orleans Snowbirds10100111-101628
80Pistols1010059-42831
81Picked Up On Waivers1010045-13038