Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies975830912554543411128912731
22 Sticks 1 Puck865424811655041913126342547
3Ball Breakers98533781145565124428442811
4Kingsmen753535575410427-1721882192
5Invaders6335253733273012617821622
6Jailbreak Goblins6334272703613233818271806
7Care6333264703303082217661828
8Puck With Us5331193653142833116871582
9Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
10Pretty Fly for a 10ply5228240562792671215331495
11Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
1250in0733258050221151701078949
13Butt Snorkelers4124161492111832813471248
14Kings552330248247307-6015141571
15Ottawa Sod Guys4123162482251834213101177
16Look at ye442221145218229-1113021323
17The Originals3322101451751195611291008
18Goblins412118244216241-2511431226
19Bud Busters30217244165111541120919
20The Usual Suspects33209444226173531004860
21Trash Pandas3121914315210646986923
22Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
23Just The Tip222110421728488614488
24The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
25Healthy Scratches4119220382021881411911307
26Goodfellas221741351428656628468
27Falcons221660321439152619451
28Redline201532321248935648574
29Ottawa Cannons221660321097831776691
30Young Bucks2214712998926689700
31Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
32Les Gars191360261017031601522
33Ottawa Knights301118123133169-368831080
34The Spartans301118123134165-319471115
35The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
36Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
37The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
38Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
39O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
40Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
41Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
42Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
43No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
44Garbagemen19793171111038588639
45Dragons197102167899-21541569
46THC1284016756510384292
47Blue Belugas19710216110121-11606635
48Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
49The Wizards871014483117264254
50Pistols962113675512354287
51Underdogz11542125862-4352321
52Zambronies11650125559-4313301
53Beast Mode1951311197126-29565579
54The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
55Jurgan11452105370-17260322
56Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
57White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
58Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
59Canucks94321058553333272
60Plus Size Snipers954010422814259291
61Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
62Eastside Sabres Snipers843194249-7254264
63Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
64Picked Up On Waivers945084247-5259269
65Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
66Orleans Snowbirds945083945-6264261
67Eastside Sabres Underdogs1137175878-20311369
68Ottawa Rampage834174553-8260297
69Bleu Nuit1138064252-10315328
70Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
71Buckwild1138064488-44330393
72Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
73NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
74Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
75Eastside Sabres Jokers1129044185-44333387
76Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
77Team Sexy716021736-1998121
78Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
79Eastside Sabres JagrBombs908113180-49197285
80TBD0000000000