Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies7245216964213279420921929
2Ball Breakers7235298784163892719821968
32 Sticks 1 Puck6035187773892969317261710
4Kingsmen552823460305302315371589
5Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
6Invaders382312349214180341032886
7Average Joe's392215246234232212871077
8Kings492126244221264-4313001343
9Just The Tip222110421728488614488
10Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
11Look at ye382017141190195-510811086
12Care381817339207191169671036
13Jailbreak Goblins381918139222219310311057
14The Footclan491527737191279-8810691316
15The Usual Suspects2716743617814434805676
16Goodfellas221741351428656628468
17Puck With Us27161013315414311800727
18Falcons221660321439152619451
19Pretty Fly for a 10ply271413028133139-6732708
2050in07161420281198336492425
21Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
22Young Bucks16124024805624493479
23Butt Snorkelers16124024927022553520
24The Originals16114123875730530457
25The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
26Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
27The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
28Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
29Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
30O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
31Goblins1796220105112-7445494
32Ottawa Sod Guys16961198283-1459412
33No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
34THC1284016756510384292
35Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
36Sasquach16682147993-14473522
37Healthy Scratches16790146873-5418545
38Zambronies11650125559-4313301
39The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
40Eastside Sabres1641021091116-25495511
41White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
42Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
43Ottawa Cannons55001026917174135
44Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
45Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
46Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
47Hatrick Swayze164120875101-26407456
48Bud Busters54108281810174140
49Ottawa Knights53206311813152132
50Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
51Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
52Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
53Trash Pandas5230419172158157
54The Spartans523042024-4139163
55Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
56Team Sexy716021736-1998121
57Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
58NHL Dropouts30300925-167788
590000000000