Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies82492671054723749824072282
2Ball Breakers8342338924664343223422336
32 Sticks 1 Puck71412378945034210821132031
4Kingsmen603026464334331317031730
5Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
6Invaders4926203552572372013571207
7Jailbreak Goblins4925222522782641413761389
8Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
9Care4924223512592481113091406
10Puck With Us3724121492251883711661042
11Kings552330248247307-6015141571
12Look at ye442221145218229-1113021323
13The Usual Suspects33209444226173531004860
14Just The Tip222110421728488614488
15Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
16Pretty Fly for a 10ply382018040195198-310931049
1750in072620604017612353843725
18The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
19The Originals2717913513910039915812
20Goodfellas221741351428656628468
21Ottawa Sod Guys2717913515912534836741
22Butt Snorkelers27171003414112219917861
23Falcons221660321439152619451
24Young Bucks2214712998926689700
25Healthy Scratches27141302814111328767885
26Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
27Bud Busters15132026904050581440
28Ottawa Cannons16124024734627573491
29Goblins271015222137185-48712852
30Trash Pandas16115022714922498463
31The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
32Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
33O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
34The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
35Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
36Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
37No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
38Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
39Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
40THC1284016756510384292
41Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
42Ottawa Knights16691136689-23446549
43Zambronies11650125559-4313301
44The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
45Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
46White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
47Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
48The Spartans165110106189-28470610
49Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
50Les Gars54108261610165129
51Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
52Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
53Garbagemen53117402317160149
54Redline5311728226171146
55Dragons4310617161115125
56Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
57Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
58Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
59NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
60Eastside Sabres Underdogs4211524213128128
61Underdogz522152629-3173146
62Blue Belugas4211526206134122
63Bleu Nuit5230427216169149
64Eastside Sabres Jokers523042137-16145177
65Buckwild523042344-21147169
66Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
67Team Sexy716021736-1998121
68Jurgan312021822-48792
69Beast Mode413021827-9124128
70110028534030
71Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
72TBD0000000000