Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies67441949240230210019541776
2Ball Breakers6735275753953563918501819
32 Sticks 1 Puck5532167713612728915601550
4Kingsmen552823460305302315371589
5Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
6Invaders3321934520615749941774
7Just The Tip222110421728488614488
8Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
9Average Joe's341913240209211-21138934
10Look at ye331914038169174-5923914
11Kings441824238197237-4011451185
12Jailbreak Goblins33181503620718819915902
13The Footclan441423735171238-679571171
14Goodfellas221741351428656628468
15The Usual Suspects2214443214912029669546
16Falcons221660321439152619451
17Care3314163311821748820895
18Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
19Puck With Us221291251341295659606
20Pretty Fly for a 10ply221111022102116-14593583
21The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
22Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
23Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
24Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
25O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
2650in0711101020826220330297
27The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
28Young Bucks1192018653827319312
29No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
30The Originals1182117644519366309
31THC1284016756510384292
32Butt Snorkelers1183016634716370364
33Goblins117311580755285308
34Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
35Ottawa Sod Guys11650125761-4302279
36Zambronies11650125559-4313301
37The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
38White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
39Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
40Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
41Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
42Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
43Sasquach1147085062-12300337
44Healthy Scratches1147084556-11295393
45Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
46Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
47Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
48Eastside Sabres1128156587-22360366
49Hatrick Swayze1129044868-20277320
50Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
51Team Sexy716021736-1998121
52Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
530000000000