Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies1005932912756245310929952837
22 Sticks 1 Puck885624812055942513427192632
3Ball Breakers100543881165705214929062863
4Kingsmen773636577423440-1722392260
5Jailbreak Goblins6636282743723393319351902
6Invaders6635274743423231918881724
7Care6634275733473291818791936
8Puck With Us5532203673252953017601655
9Pretty Fly for a 10ply5529260582922821016301588
10Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
11Butt Snorkelers4426171532311963514531331
12Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
1350in0733258050221151701078949
14Ottawa Sod Guys4424182502371954214181287
15Kings552330248247307-6015141571
16Goblins442220246235257-2212501312
17Look at ye442221145218229-1113021323
18The Originals3322101451751195611291008
19Trash Pandas332210145157113441057983
20The Usual Suspects33209444226173531004860
21Bud Busters332110244176132441193986
22Just The Tip222110421728488614488
23Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
24Healthy Scratches4420240402182031513011422
25The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
26Redline221732361369739716637
27Goodfellas221741351428656628468
28Ottawa Cannons221660321097831776691
29Falcons221660321439152619451
30Les Gars221561311107733706610
31Young Bucks2214712998926689700
32The Spartans331319127154181-2710511228
33Ottawa Knights331319127153187-349791190
34Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
35Garbagemen22994221291209683771
36The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
37Dragons22910321101112-11681654
38Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
39Blue Belugas22911220132140-8713747
40Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
41The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
42Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
43O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
44No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
45Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
46Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
47The Wizards1192018573720335323
48THC1284016756510384292
49Pistols1173115837013429354
50Beast Mode22714115113145-32648688
51Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
52Plus Size Snipers1164113513714307357
53Eastside Sabres Snipers116411362593349367
54Canucks115421269663413353
55Picked Up On Waivers116501256560327329
56Underdogz11542125862-4352321
57Zambronies11650125559-4313301
58The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
59Orleans Snowbirds11560105256-4322302
60Jurgan11452105370-17260322
61Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
62White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
63Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
64Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
65Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
66Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
67Eastside Sabres Underdogs1137175878-20311369
68Ottawa Rampage1137175886-28338420
69Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
70Buckwild1138064488-44330393
71Bleu Nuit1138064252-10315328
72Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
73Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
74NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
75Eastside Sabres Jokers1129044185-44333387
76Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
77Team Sexy716021736-1998121
78Eastside Sabres JagrBombs11010113897-59238345
79Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
80TBD0000000000