Men's - Vanier Franchise Standings

 

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Goonies78482461024523539922752145
2Ball Breakers7840308884464123421792184
32 Sticks 1 Puck66401978742931611319561887
4Kingsmen552823460305302315371589
5Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
6Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
7Invaders4424173512322122011991049
8Kings552330248247307-6015141571
9Jailbreak Goblins4423192482552391612301227
10Look at ye442221145218229-1113021323
11The Usual Suspects33209444226173531004860
12Care442021343237230711531222
13Just The Tip222110421728488614488
14Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
15Puck With Us332012141192172201011920
16The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
17Pretty Fly for a 10ply331815036170172-2930889
1850in072218403615210547712608
19Goodfellas221741351428656628468
20Falcons221660321439152619451
21Butt Snorkelers221660321289434762707
22The Originals221561311248242760671
23Young Bucks2214712998926689700
24Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
25Ottawa Sod Guys221291251151078672603
26The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
27Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
28The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
29Healthy Scratches2210120201099316610708
30Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
31Ottawa Cannons11101020562234413315
32Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
33O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
34Goblins22911220126160-34582685
35Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
36Bud Busters1192018693435443329
37Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
38No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
39THC1284016756510384292
40Trash Pandas1174014523220352311
41Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
42Zambronies11650125559-4313301
43Ottawa Knights11551115556-1320375
44The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
45Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
46White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
47Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
48Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
49Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
50Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
51Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
52The Spartans1138064264-22331422
53Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
54NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
55Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
56Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
57Team Sexy716021736-1998121
58110028534030
59Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
60TBD0000000000