Team Profile for Arizona Coyotes

 

View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
11920018705933929711

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kevin Picard917926103411
Josh Badger1014822102614
Dylan Cuyler114111500103
Justin Pick6751200005
Jordan Watson10741110002
Matthew Gauthier953810020
Patrick Elmas834701020
Jamie Mountain933600120
Eric Smith422400020
Daniel Mountain911200000
James Watson510100000
Michael McTavish200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Michael Habets88-0324.0020384.24003
Kevin Picard21-1157.506376.19000
Daniel Mountain10-11212.003161.29000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kevin Picard251600204
Josh Badger240400001
Justin Pick212300000
Jamie Mountain202200000
Jordan Watson202200000
Dylan Cuyler210100000
Patrick Elmas201100020
Matthew Gauthier201100020
Daniel Mountain201100000
James Watson200000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Michael Habets22-063.005388.68005

 

Game Results
DateTime Location TeamScoreTeamScore
September 59:50BridlewoodArizona Coyotes10O-Town Quacks9
September 269:00BridlewoodArizona Coyotes6Smokin Thunder12
October 39:50BridlewoodMeat Heads4Arizona Coyotes8
October 179:00BridlewoodLittle d`s4Arizona Coyotes9
October 228:00Glen CairnGreenlawn Blazers5Arizona Coyotes9
October 248:10Glen CairnDarkside Danglers4Arizona Coyotes6
October 317:30BridlewoodRag Tag Bunch6Arizona Coyotes1
November 78:10Glen CairnThe Wolfpack3Arizona Coyotes4
November 149:00BridlewoodThe Wings2Arizona Coyotes3
November 219:00Glen CairnArizona Coyotes5O-Town Quacks4
November 288:10BridlewoodSmokin Thunder6Arizona Coyotes9
Playoffs
December 129:00BridlewoodThe Wolfpack4Arizona Coyotes5
December 199:00BridlewoodSmokin Thunder2Arizona Coyotes6