Franchise Profile for The Flintstones

 

Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 201512930018644829535516
Totals12930018644829535516

 

Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jon Code11221537022019
Bryce St-Amour12177240021410
Brianne St-Amour1125700101
Kyle Brown10437000161
Shelina Jamal923500000
Mario Bazinet141500143
Amanda Mesman922400020
Corrina Yuen130300001
Becca Cotnam1021300160
Leslie Knapp410100040
Connor O'Meara110100000
Jack Gould901100000
Ben Tait100000000
Katelyn Hudek100000040

 

Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mario Bazinet4.03-1164.0013187.790000
Jordan Goodfellow8.05-3364.5025585.881004